document.write('
' + '' + '
Register Class Days Times Instructors Class Starts Class Ends Session
  Acro 1 Tue 3:30pm-4:30pm Danielle Brosco,Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Acro 2 Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm Danielle Brosco,Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Acro 3 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm Danielle Brosco,Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Acro 4 Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm Danielle Brosco,Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Adult Ballet Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Adult Tap Sat 9:00am-10:00am Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 2.5/3 Mon 4:30pm-6:00pm Sandra Young 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3.5 Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3.5 Wed 5:45pm-7:15pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3A Tue 5:00pm-6:30pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3A Wed 4:30pm-5:45pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3B Mon 4:30pm-6:00pm Sandra Young 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 3B Thu 7:00pm-8:15pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 4 Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm Sofia Lopez 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 4 Thu 4:30pm-6:00pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 5 Tue 5:00pm-6:30pm Gideon Newkirk 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 5 w/ Pointe Thu 3:30pm-5:30pm Rebecca Barney 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 6 Tue 6:30pm-7:45pm Gideon Newkirk 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 6 w/ Pointe Thu 5:30pm-7:30pm Rebecca Barney 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Company Class Sat 9:00am-10:30am   09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 2 Fri 5:30pm-6:30pm Celise Tinkham 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 3 Mon 6:45pm-7:45pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 4 Mon 5:45pm-6:45pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 5 Wed 5:00pm-6:00pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 5/6 Technique Fri 3:30pm-4:30pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 6 Wed 3:30pm-5:00pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Lyrical 1 Thu 3:30pm-4:30pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Lyrical 2 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Lyrical 3 Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Lyrical 4 Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm Katie Simmons 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Modern 1 Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Modern 2 Wed 3:30pm-4:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Modern 3 Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Modern 4 Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Modern 5 Mon 5:30pm-7:00pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Modern Choreography Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Modern Company Wed 7:00pm-8:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Partnering Thu 7:30pm-8:45pm Rebecca Barney,Gideon Newkirk 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Perfect Pointe/Pilates A (Ballet 3, 3.5 & 4) Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Perfect Pointe/Pilates B (Ballet 3, 6) Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm Danielle Brosco 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pointe Ballet 4 Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pointe Ballet 5 Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pointe Ballet 6 Tue 7:45pm-8:45pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Rhythmic Gymnastics A Fri 3:30pm-4:30pm Mike Orr 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Rhythmic Gymnastics B Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm Mike Orr 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Tap 2 Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm Celise Tinkham 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Tap 3 Fri 6:30pm-7:30pm Celise Tinkham 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Tap 4 Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Parent/Toddler A Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 1A Wed 3:30pm-4:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 1B Thu 3:30pm-4:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 1C Sat 11:00am-12:00pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Jazz Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 2A Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 2B Fri 3:30pm-4:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Tumbling 5-6 Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm Stacy Jones,Mike Orr 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 3A Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Creative Movement 3B Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm Stacy Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Pre-Ballet A Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm Christina Hill 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pre-Ballet B Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm Christina Hill 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pre-Jazz Thu 3:30pm-4:30pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Pre-Tap/Tap 1 Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 1.5 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm Laurie Pearce 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 1A Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm Sandra Young 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 1B Wed 3:30pm-4:30pm Brianna Jones 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 2 Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm Laurie Pearce 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Ballet 2 Fri 6:30pm-7:45pm Sandra Young 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Jazz 1 Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm Tabitha Dennison 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Pre Acro/Tumbling Fri 5:30pm-6:30pm Stacy Jones,Mike Orr 09/10/2018 06/19/2019 2018-2019
  Discover Dance for Boys Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm Sandra Young 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
  Guy\'s Class Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm Gideon Newkirk 09/10/2018 06/22/2019 2018-2019
' + '
');