document.write('
Register | Class | Description | Days | Times | Ages | Openings | Class Starts | Class Ends |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Register | BARR 2024 SPRING SHOWCASE ENROLL (Must Enroll to Participate in the Showcase) | Enrollment in this class is required if you wish to participate in our end of season showcase! | - | 153 | 09/11/2023 | 06/30/2024 | ||
Register | MTL 2024 SPRING SHOWCASE ENROLL (Must Enroll to Participate in the Showcase) | Enrollment in this class is required if you wish to participate in our end of season showcase! | - | 82 | 09/11/2023 | 06/30/2024 | ||
Register | Dance 2 with Natalie Ages 7-9 (Mon) | Mon | 4:15pm-5:30pm | 7 - 9 | 12 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Creative Movement with Miss Natalie (Ages 2.5-4) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 5:00pm-5:45pm | 2.5 - 4 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Dance Minis (Jazz, Hip Hop, Ballet) with Miss Alanna (Ages 4-6) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 4 - 6 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Modern with Emily Ages 9-11 (Mon) | Mon | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 9 - 11 | 10 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Jazz with Maria Ages 10+ (Mon) | Mon | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 10 & up | 20 | 09/11/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet, Tap, Tumble 2 with Natalie Ages 5-7 (Mon) | Mon | 5:30pm-6:30pm | 5 - 7 | 12 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Ballet with Marcia (Ages 10+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 5:30pm-7:00pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Tap with Natalie (Ages 7-10) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 5:45pm-6:45pm | 7 - 10 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet C with Jasmin Ages 9+ (Mon) | Mon | 6:00pm-7:30pm | 9 & up | 20 | 09/11/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Jazz with Emily Ages 9-11 (Mon) | Mon | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9 - 11 | 11 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Miss Alanna (Ages 13+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 6:15pm-7:15pm | 13 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | *Advanced Jazz with Linnea (by invite only) Ages 14+ (Mon) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Mon | 6:30pm-7:30pm | 14 & up | 2 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 |
Register | Hip Hop with Miss Kelly (Ages 7-10) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 6:45pm-7:45pm | 7 - 10 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Emily Ages 8-13 (Mon) | Mon | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 8 - 13 | 8 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Modern with Marcia (Ages 10+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Miss Alanna (Ages 9-12) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9 - 12 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | **Advanced Ballet with Pointe with Jasmin Ages 13+ (Invite Only) (Mon) | By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class **Students who study pointe are required to take two ballet classes per week. | Mon | 7:30pm-9:00pm | 13 & up | 24 | 09/11/2023 | 06/15/2024 |
Register | Ballet with Pointe 2 with Linnea Ages 13+ (Mon) | By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Mon | 7:30pm-9:00pm | 13 & up | 3 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 |
Register | Beginner Teen Jazz/Modern with Miss Kelly (Ages 12+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 7:45pm-9:15pm | 12 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Open Tap with Tara (Ages 10+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intro to Pointe with Emily Ages 11+ (Mon) | Mon | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 11 & up | 5 | 09/11/2023 | 06/10/2024 | |
Register | Open Tap with Alanna (Ages 11+) (Mon) (SS2024) | Mon | 8:15pm-9:15pm | 11 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 1_BARR (Ages 3-7) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 1_MTL (Ages 3-7) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 2_BARR (Ages 7-10) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 2_MTL (Ages 7-10) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 3 Princess_BARR (Ages 2-5) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 3 Princess_MTL (Ages 2-5) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 4 Intensive BARR (Ages 2-5) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | 2024 Place Holder 4 Intensive MTL (Ages 2-5) (SS2024) | Bluey and her family are activating DANCE MODE at this four day camp full of fun for boys and girls ages 3-7. Join us as we explore the connection between fun and make-believe! Whether that’s a magic xylophone or an asparagus wand, your child’s favorite Bluey episodes will come alive! In camp, Bluey stories will launch exciting adventures, fun-filled games and inspire creative arts and crafts! | Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu | 10:00am-12:00pm | 3 - 7 | 20 | 07/01/2024 | 08/31/2024 |
Register | Dance 1 with Alanna Ages 6-8 (Tue) | Tue | 4:00pm-5:15pm | 6 - 8 | 12 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Beginner Acro with Wren Ages 8-11 (Tue) | Tue | 4:15pm-5:15pm | 8 - 11 | 11 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Beginner Acro with Wren (Ages 4-7) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 4 - 7 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet with Marcia (Ages 7-10) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 7 - 10 | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet , Tap, Tumble 1 with Alanna Ages 4-6 (Tue) | Tue | 5:15pm-6:15pm | 4 - 6 | 6 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Acro with Wren Ages 10+ (Tue) | Tue | 5:15pm-6:15pm | 10 & up | 7 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop with Maria (Ages 6-9) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 5:45pm-6:45pm | 6 - 9 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Modern with Marcia (Ages 9-12) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9 - 12 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Modern with Maria Ages 10+ (Tue) | Tue | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 10 & up | 17 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Modern with Wren (Ages 13+) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop/Tumble with Alanna Ages 8-11 (Tue) | Tue | 6:15pm-7:15pm | 8 - 11 | 13 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Modern with Wren Ages 11+ (Tue) | Tue | 6:15pm-7:15pm | 11 & up | 9 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop with Maria (Ages 10+) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 6:45pm-7:45pm | 10 & up | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Jazz with Wren (Ages 9-12) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 9 - 12 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Hip Hop with Maria Ages 10+ (Tue) | Tue | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 10 & up | 10 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Jazz with Elizabeth (Ages 13+) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 13 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Jazz with Marcia Ages 11+ (Tue) | Tue | 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11 & up | 7 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Acro Leaps and Turns with Wren Ages 12+ (Tue) | Tue | 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12 & up | 7 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Jazz with Maria (Ages 10+) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 7:45pm-8:45pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Lyrical/Choreography Composition with Maria Ages 10+ (Tue) | Tue | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 10 & up | 19 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 | |
Register | Acro Leaps and Turns with Wren (Ages 12+) (Tue) (SS2024) | Tue | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 12 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | *Advanced Modern with Marcia (by invite only) Ages 13+ (Tue) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Tue | 8:15pm-9:15pm | 13 & up | 5 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 |
Register | *Advanced Modern with Wren(by invite only) Ages 13+ (Tue) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Tue | 8:15pm-9:15pm | 13 & up | 4 | 09/12/2023 | 06/11/2024 |
Register | Creative Movement with Alyssa Ages 2.5-4 (Wed) | Wed | 5:00pm-5:45pm | 2.5 - 4 | 13 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Ballet, Tap, Tumble with Sophie Ages 4-6 (Wed) | Wed | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 4 - 6 | 18 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Dance Minis (Jazz, Hip Hop, Ballet) with Miss Alanna (Ages 4-6) (Mon) (SS2024) | Wed | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 4 - 6 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet B with Marcia Ages 8-10 (Wed) | Wed | 5:00pm-6:15pm | 8 - 10 | 7 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | *Intro to Pointe with Emily (Ages 11+ By Invite Only) (Wed) (SS2024) | *By Invite Only | Wed | 5:15pm-6:15pm | 11 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 |
Register | Intermediate Ballet with Marcia (Ages 11-13) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 5:15pm-6:45pm | 11 - 13 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Emily Ages 12+ (Wed) | Wed | 5:45pm-6:45pm | 12 & up | 7 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Acro with Alanna (Ages 4-7) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 7 - 10 | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Tap with Tara Ages 10+ (Wed) | Wed | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 10 & up | 19 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Ballet with Linnea Ages 13+ (Wed) | Wed | 6:15pm-7:45pm | 13 & up | 10 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Advanced Ballet with Emily (Ages 14+) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 6:15pm-7:45pm | 14 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Waitlist | Intermediate Ballet with Marcia Ages 9-11 (Wed) | Wed | 6:45pm-8:15pm | 9 - 11 | 0 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Ballet with Marcia (Ages 13+) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 6:45pm-8:15pm | 13 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Jazz with Alanna (Ages 7-10) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 7 - 10 | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Tap with Tara Ages 8-10 (Wed) | Wed | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 8 - 10 | 22 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | Ballet Pointe 1 with Linnea (By Invite Only) Ages 12+ (Wed) | Wed | 7:45pm-8:15pm | 12 & up | 9 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 | |
Register | *Pointe 2 with Emily** (Ages 13+ By Invite Only) (Wed) (SS2024) | *By Invite Only **Please note that Pointe 2 Students should be enrolled or taking Advanced Ballet | Wed | 7:45pm-8:15pm | 13 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Miss Alanna (Ages 9+) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 9 & up | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Teen Beginner Ballet with Marcia (Ages 11+) (Wed) (SS2024) | Wed | 8:15pm-9:15pm | 11 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | *Pointe 1 with Emily** (Ages 12+ By Invite Only) (Wed) (SS2024) | *By Invite Only **Please note that Pointe 1 Students should be enrolled or taking either Int/Advanced Ballet or Advanced Ballet | Wed | 8:15pm-8:45pm | 12 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 |
Register | *Advanced Ballet with Emily(by invite only) Ages 14+ (Wed) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Wed | 8:15pm-9:30pm | 14 & up | 3 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 |
Register | *Advanced Ballet with Linnea(by invite only) Ages 14+ (Wed) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Wed | 8:15pm-9:30pm | 14 & up | 8 | 09/13/2023 | 06/12/2024 |
Register | Musical Theatre Dance with Alanna Ages 9+ (Thur) | Thu | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 9 & up | 21 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Ballet A with Kelly Ages 7-9 (Thur) | Thu | 5:15pm-6:15pm | 7 - 9 | 12 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate Hip Hop with Kenny Ages 11+(Thur) | Thu | 5:15pm-6:15pm | 11 & up | 11 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Ballet with Jasmin (Ages 7-9) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 5:30pm-6:30pm | 7 - 9 | 8 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intermediate/Advanced Acro with Wren (Ages 10+) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 5:30pm-6:30pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop with Kenny (Ages 14) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 5:30pm-6:30pm | 14 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop Tumble with Alanna Ages 7-9 (Thur) | Thu | 6:00pm-7:00pm | 7 - 9 | 20 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop C with Kelly Ages 9-11 (Thur) | Thu | 6:15pm-7:15pm | 9 - 11 | 11 | 10/19/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | *Advanced Hip Hop with Kenny (by invite only) Ages 14+(Thur) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Thu | 6:15pm-7:15pm | 14 & up | 3 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 |
Register | Jazz with Wren (Ages 7-9) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 6:30pm-7:30pm | 7 - 9 | 14 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Hip Hop with Kenny (Ages 10-13) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 6:30pm-7:30pm | 10 - 13 | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Intro to Pointe with Jasmin (Ages 11+) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 6:30pm-8:00pm | 11 & up | 8 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Acro with Alanna Ages 6-10 (Thur) | Thu | 7:00pm-8:00pm | 6 - 10 | 0 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | ||
Register | Teen Beginner Jazz/Modern with Kelly Ages 12+ (Thur) | Thu | 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12 & up | 11 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | *Advanced Tap with Ryan (by invite only) Ages 14+(Thur) | *By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Thu | 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14 & up | 9 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 |
Register | Lyrical with Maria (Ages 10+) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 7:30pm-9:00pm | 10 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Open Ballet with Wren (Ages 12+) (Thur) (SS2024) | Thu | 7:30pm-9:00pm | 12 & up | 15 | 07/08/2024 | 08/15/2024 | |
Register | Advanced Modern with Marcia Ages 11+ (Thur) | By invitation only-prior approval must be received from Ms. Daniels before registering for this class | Thu | 8:00pm-9:00pm | 11 & up | 25 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 |
Register | Intermediate Tap with Ryan Ages 11+(Thur) | Thu | 8:15pm-9:15pm | 11 & up | 7 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Teen Beginner Ballet with Kelly Ages 12+ (Thur) | Thu | 8:15pm-9:30pm | 12 & up | 11 | 09/14/2023 | 06/13/2024 | |
Register | Ballet with Jasmin Ages 7-9 (Fri) | Fri | 5:00pm-6:00pm | 7 - 9 | 21 | 09/15/2023 | 06/14/2024 | |
Register | Creative Movement with Ally Ages 2.5-4 (Sat) | Sat | 9:00am-10:00am | 2.5 - 4 | 22 | 09/16/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | Creative Movement with Erica Ages 2.5-4 (Sat) | Sat | 9:00am-9:45am | 2.5 - 4 | 8 | 09/23/2023 | 06/22/2024 | |
Register | Ballet, Tap, Tumble 2 with Alanna Ages 5-7 (Sat) | Sat | 9:00am-10:00am | 5 - 7 | 6 | 09/16/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | 8Week Session-Ballet, Tap, Tumble with Ally Ages 4-6 (Sat) | Sat | 10:00am-11:00am | 4 - 6 | 22 | 09/11/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | Ballet, Tap, Tumble with Ally Ages 4-6 (Sat) | Sat | 10:00am-11:00am | 4 - 6 | 21 | 09/16/2023 | 06/15/2024 | |
Register | Dance 2 with Alanna (Tap & Jazz) Ages 7-9 (Sat) | Sat | 10:00am-11:00am | 7 - 9 | 12 | 09/16/2023 | 06/15/2024 |