Register Class Days Times Ages
Waitlist Tumble 1 Sat 9:00am-10:00am  
Register Tumble 2A Sat 10:00am-11:00am  
Register Tumble 2B Sat 11:00am-12:00pm  
Register Tumble 3 Sat 12:00pm-1:00pm  
Register Tumble 4 Sat 1:00pm-2:30pm  
Register Tumble 1 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 1.5 - 3.92
Register Shining Stars (2-3.5) (Tues) Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm 2 - 3
Waitlist Shining Stars (2-3.5)(Thurs) Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 2 - 3
Register Aerial Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Back Bend/Kickover Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Cartwheel & Handstand Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Handspring Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Handspring Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Tumble 2 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 3 & up
Register Tumble 2 Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 3 & up
Register Tumble 3 Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 3 & up
Register Walkover Clinic Tue, Thu 1:00pm-4:00pm 3 & up
Register Twinkling Stars (3.5-5) (Tue) Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 3.08 - 5
Waitlist Twinkling Stars (3.5-5) (Thurs) Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 3.5 - 5
Register Circus Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Making of a Popstar Camp Mon 4:00pm-5:30pm 4 & up
Register Ninja Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Olympics Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Prince & Princesses Camp Fri 4:30pm-6:00pm 4 & up
Register Space Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Spy Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Super Hero Camp Mon, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm 4 - 8
Register Tumble 4 Thu 6:30pm-8:00pm 4 & up
Register Rising Star Ballet (4.5-6) (Wed) Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 4.5 - 6
Register Rising Star Tap & Jazz (4.5-6) (Wed) Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 4.5 - 6
Register Rising Stars (Tap, Jazz & Hip Hop) (4.5-6)(Tues & Thurs) Tue, Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 4.5 - 7
Register Rising Stars Ballet (4.5-6) (Tues & Thurs) Tue, Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 4.5 - 6
Register SET Intensive *Only open to and required for comp team Sat 9:00am-2:00pm 5 & up
Register Dance History Sat 11:00am-2:00pm 6 & up
Register Lyrical (Age 6-10) Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 6 - 10
Register Musical Theatre (6+) Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 6 - 10
Register Tumble Strength & Conditioning Wed 6:30pm-8:00pm 6 & up
Register Ballet (7-10) (Thu) Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 7 - 9.92
Register Ballet (7-10) (Tues) Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 7 - 10
Register Hip Hop (7-10) Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 7 - 10
Register How do you become a Professional Dancer? Fri 4:00pm-7:00pm 7 & up
Register Jazz (7-10) Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 7 - 10
Register Jazz History & Bob Fosse Fri 4:30pm-7:00pm 7 & up
Register Social Media Workshop Mon 4:00pm-5:30pm 7 & up
Register Tap (Age 7-10) Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 7 - 10
Register Theatre Camp Mon 4:00pm-5:30pm 7 & up
Register Acro Dance Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 8 & up
Register Tumble Strength & Conditioning Wed 4:30pm-6:00pm 8 & up
Waitlist Adult/Teen Ballet Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm 10 & up
Register Ballet (11+) (Adv) (Tues) Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm 11 & up
Register Ballet (11+) (Adv)(Thurs) Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm 11 & up
Register Ballet (11+) (Int) (Thurs) Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm 11 & up
Register Ballet (11+) (Int) (Tues) Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm 11 & up
Register Hip Hop (11+) Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm 11 & up
Register Jazz (11+) Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 11 & up
Register Lyrical (11+) Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm 11 & up
Register Musical Theatre (11+) Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 11 & up
Register Tap (11+) (Adv) Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 11 & up
Register Tap (11+) (Int) Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 11 & up
Register Pointe Tue, Thu 8:30pm-9:00pm 14 & up