Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Session Tuition
Register Back and Front Walkover Clinic 6/11 Must have Standing Bridge, Cartwheel, and Handstand Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm All   10   65.00
Register Back and Front Walkover Clinic 6/25 Must have Standing Bridge, Cartwheel, and Handstand Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm All   10   65.00
Register Birthday Party 2.5 hours of FUN-FILLED, supervised games and activities in the gym. 30 minutes in your own private party room, which will be decorated! Party Staff will set up, supervise, host, and clean up after your party! We provide tablecloths,plates,napkins, utensils and table decorations. 12 guests $10 extra for each additional guests Optional: Call for more details about pizza and other food choices. Sat 5:00pm-7:00pm All   10   250.00
Register Front and Back Tucks Clinic 6/18 Must have a standing back handspring and round-off to back handspring series. Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm All   5   65.00
Register Front and Back Tucks Clinic 6/4 Must have a standing back handspring and round-off to back handspring series. Tue 3:30pm-5:00pm All   4   65.00
Register Front/Back Handspring and Bounder Clinic 6/10   Mon 3:30pm-5:00pm All   5   65.00
Register Front/Back Handspring and Bounder Clinic 6/24   Mon 3:30pm-5:00pm All   5   65.00
Register Jump Clinic 6/17 Learn how to do proper cheer jumps! Mon 3:00pm-4:30pm All   10   65.00
Register Jump Clinic 6/3 Learn how to do proper cheer jumps! Mon 3:00pm-4:30pm All   10   65.00
Register Lunch and Learn Level Up to go to Advanced Clinic Must have completed beginning tumbling. Looking to complete the skills needed to move to advanced tumbling. Completing front and back walkover, handstand forward roll, front limber, and connecting skills. Lunch: Pizza, drink and dessert. Snack provided during break. Thu 9:00am-12:30pm All   8   85.00
Register Lunch and Learn Level Up to go to Intermediate Day Camp Great class for Beginning Tumblers that are wanting to complete their last skills to graduate to Intermediate. Goal: Looking to complete the skills needed to move to intermediate tumbling. Working on: Cartwheels, handstands, roundoffs, forward and backward rolls, back bends, and connecting skills Lunch: Pizza, drink and dessert. Snack provided during break. Tue 9:00am-12:30pm All   10   85.00
  PRIVATE LESSONS AZ DYNASTY MEMBERS~ Full hour sessions     9:00am-5:00pm All   0 Day  
Register PRIVATE LESSONS FOR AZ DYNASTY MEMBERS~ Half hour sessions     9:00am-5:00pm All   4 Day 50.00
Waitlist Toddler Tumblers ~ Mondays 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $13.75 per class for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $13.75 for that month. Students will learn basic gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, jr. bars, jr. beam, and some trampoline disciplines. All progression technique to prepare for Beginning Tumbling. Starts Ages 3 years old to 4 years and 11 months. Mon 6:45pm-7:15pm All 3 - 4.92 0 Monthly 55.00
Waitlist Toddler Tumblers ~ Saturday 11:30AM - 12:00 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $13.75 per class for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $13.75 for that month.] Students will learn basic gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, jr. bars, jr. beam, and some trampoline disciplines. All progression technique to prepare for Beginning Tumbling. Starts Ages 3 years old to 4 years and 11 months. Sat 11:30am-12:00pm All 3 - 4.92 0 Monthly 55.00
Waitlist Toddler Tumblers ~ Thursday 5 PM-5:30 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $13.75 per class for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $13.75 for that month. Students will learn basic gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, jr. bars, jr. beam, and some trampoline disciplines. All progression technique to prepare for Beginning Tumbling. Starts Ages 3 years old to 4 years and 11 months. Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm All 3 - 4.92 0 Monthly 55.00
Register Toddler Tumblers ~ Wednesday 5:30 PM-6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $13.75 per class for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $13.75 for that month. Students will learn basic gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, jr. bars, jr. beam, and some trampoline disciplines. All progression technique to prepare for Beginning Tumbling. Starts Ages 3 years old to 4 years and 11 months. Wed 5:30pm-6:00pm All 3 - 4.92 1 Monthly 55.00
Waitlist Toddler Tumblers ~Monday 6 PM - 6:30 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $13.75 per class for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $13.75 for that month. Students will learn basic gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, jr. bars, jr. beam, and some trampoline disciplines. All progression technique to prepare for Beginning Tumbling. Starts Ages 3 years old to 4 years and 11 months. Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm All 3 - 4.92 0 Monthly 55.00
Register Show Cheer - Recreational Tiny Cheer & Tumble Novice Team $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. Annual Registration fee includes Fall and Spring Showcase / Recital per year and a bling t-shirt.. [Classes are $21.25 per class for 4 weeks =$85 per month/ some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $106.25 for that month. Students will learn basic cheer and gymnastics: forward rolls, backward rolls, back bends, hand stands, basic cheer jumps, coordination, stunting basic from the floor level (libs, arabesque, heel stretch, and scale). All progression technique to prepare for Level 1 All Star Cheer. All age and technique requirements are aligned with the World AllStar Federation and USASF All Star Cheer Federation. Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 4 - 5.92 11   85.00
Register Advance Tumbling Wednesday 5 PM - 6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Wed 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 20 1 Monthly 85.00
Register Advance Tumbling Wednesdays 7 PM-8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm All 5 - 20 3 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Friday 7 PM - 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Fri 7:00pm-8:00pm All 5 - 30 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Mondays 5 PM - 6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 20 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Beginning Tumbling Thursday 6 PM - 7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 5 - 40 1 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Thursday 7 PM - 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Thu 7:00pm-8:00pm All 5 - 25 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Tuesday 5 PM - 6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 35 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Beginning Tumbling Tuesday 6-7 $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 5 - 35 5 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Tuesday 7 PM - 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm All 5 - 15 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Wednesday 4 PM -5 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 20 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling Wednesday 6 PM - 7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm All 5 - 50 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling, Saturday 12:15-1:15PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Sat 12:15pm-1:15pm All 5 - 20 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Beginning Tumbling, Saturday1:15 PM - 2:15 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Sat 1:15pm-2:15pm All 5 - 20 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Dance Ages 5-8 (Combination Jazz, Hip Hop, and Lyrical) Learn different dance styles: jazz, hip-hop, and contemporary. Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 5 - 8 7   85.00
Register Intermediate Tumbling Thursday 5 PM-6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Thu 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 & up 1 Monthly 85.00
Register Intermediate Tumbling Wednesday 4-5pm $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 18 7 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Intermediate Tumbling WEDNESDAY 6 PM -7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm All 5 - 18 0 Monthly 85.00
Register YWSF Dive Team Tumbling Class 9 AM to 10 AM Closed Class for YMCA dive team only. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on basic beginning skills: forward rolls, backwards rolls, handstands, cartwheels, roundoffs, and back bends. Once all of these skills are completed successfully, then they will progress to the next level (Intermediate Tumbling). Sat 9:00am-10:00am All 5 - 20 2 Monthly 0.00
Register 10 Year Anniversary Special Cheer and Dance Clinic FREE MEMBERS ONLY Free members only clinic open to ages 6+ Showcase to parents at 7:30pm Wed 6:00pm-7:30pm All 6 & up 3   0.00
Register 10 Year Anniversary Special Cheer and Dance Clinic NON MEMBERS ONLY Fun opportunity to learn dance and cheer skills. Showcase to parents at 7:30pm Wed 6:00pm-7:30pm All 6 & up 9   40.00
Waitlist Intermediate Tumbling Monday 5 PM - 6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 6 & up 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Intermediate Tumbling Friday 5 PM - 6 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm All 6 & up 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Intermediate Tumbling FRIDAY 7 PM - 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Fri 7:00pm-8:00pm All 6 & up 1 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Intermediate Tumbling MONDAY 6 PM-7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 6 & up 0 Monthly 85.00
Waitlist Intermediate Tumbling Tuesday 6 PM -7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Working on the following skills: (Must complete all of the Beginning Level skills) Back Walkovers, Front Walkovers, Handstand Forward Rolls, Front Limbers, and Back Limbers (once all skills are completed then move up to Advance Tumbling) Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 6 & up 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Show Cheer Recreational Mini Cheer 6 -7years old Great opportunity for athletes that are not ready for a rigorous competitive program. Athletes will get to be on a team, still perform, and receive a score from judges. ANNUAL REGISTRATION FEE:$75 The Novice division is for beginner All-Star Cheer teams. This is a perfect start for young athletes interested in cheer, but not ready for the competitive all-star cheer. Recreational Novice Show Cheer athletes will learn skills in stunting, jumps, and dance. PERFORMANCE (LIGHTS, CAMERA, & ACTION): Show Cheer has an opportunity to perform as an exhibition team at a competitive all-star cheer at a local competition. *MONTHLY TUITION $85 PER MONTH / 4 WEEK CLASS (ADJUSTMENTS WILL BE MADE FOR 5 WEEK MONTHS COST $106.25/ 5 WEEK) Practice 1 day for 1 hour per week * *ADDITIONAL FEES: SHOWCASE/EXHIBITION PARTICIPATION FEES UP TO 5 EVENTS PER SEASON: $125 PER EVENT(DUE 1 MONTH BEFORE THE EVENT ALONG WITH MONTHLY TUITION). *UNIFORM PACKAGE TOTAL $215: cheer shoes, bow, and uniform Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 6 - 7.92 8   300.00
Waitlist Advance Tumbling Friday 6 PM - 7 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Fri 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 20 0 Monthly 85.00
Register Advance Tumbling Mondays 7 PM - 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 20 3 Monthly 85.00
Register Advance Tumbling Thursday 8 PM - 9 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm All 7 - 15 4 Monthly 85.00
Register Advanced Tumbling Friday 4 PM - 5 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Fri 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 20 2 Monthly 85.00
Register Advanced Tumbling Tuesday 7 PM to 8 PM $75 Annual Registration Fee charged on registration anniversary month. [Classes are $85 per month for 4 weeks / some months have 5 weeks, then cost will be an additional $21.25 for that month = $106.25 for that month. Some months will be less if there is a major holiday that the class falls on and the gym will be closed. Starts Ages 5 years old and up. Continued sharping of skills from beginning and intermediate classes. Working on standing backhand spring. Round off backhand spring. Once a running double backhand spring is cleanly demonstrated, then tucks are added. Backhand spring to a tuck, then fulls, whips, aerials will follow in their training. Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 20 2 Monthly 85.00
Register Show Cheer Recreational Youth 8-12 years old TUESDAYS Great opportunity for athletes that are not ready for a rigorous competitive program. Athletes will get to be on a team, still perform, and receive a score from judges. ANNUAL REGISTRATION FEE:$75 The Novice division is for beginner All-Star Cheer teams. This is a perfect start for young athletes interested in cheer, but not ready for the competitive all-star cheer. Recreational Novice Show Cheer athletes will learn skills in stunting, jumps, and dance. PERFORMANCE (LIGHTS, CAMERA, & ACTION): Show Cheer has an opportunity to perform as an exhibition team at a competitive all-star cheer at a local competition. *MONTHLY TUITION $85 PER MONTH / 4 WEEK CLASS (ADJUSTMENTS WILL BE MADE FOR 5 WEEK MONTHS COST $106.25/ 5 WEEK) Practice 1 day for 1 hour per week * *ADDITIONAL FEES: SHOWCASE/EXHIBITION PARTICIPATION FEES UP TO 5 EVENTS PER SEASON: $125 PER EVENT(DUE 1 MONTH BEFORE THE EVENT ALONG WITH MONTHLY TUITION). *UNIFORM PACKAGE TOTAL $215: cheer shoes, bow, and uniform Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7.92 - 12 6   300.00
Register Adult Acro Tumbling Class ~ HAVE TO BE AT LEAST 16 yrs and older both Men and Women Non-members $25 per class for drop-ins. Cheaper if become a member@ $21.25 per class/$85 per month for 4 weeks.... UNLESS~ Notice: $106.25 when there are 5 weeks to the month. Adult Acro~ work on flexibility, tumbling for all levels, balance exercise, strength exercise, and core Wed 6:00pm-8:30pm All 16 & up 8   85.00