Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Class Ends Session Tuition
Register Mini Ballet Tap Tumbling 3-4 years Tue 11:00am-12:00pm All 3 - 4 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Mini Ballet Tap Tumbling 3-4 years Wed 10:00am-11:00am All 3 - 4 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Kinder Ballet Jazz 4-6 years Fri 4:45pm-5:45pm All 4 - 6 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Kinder Ballet Tap 4-6 years Wed 2:00pm-3:00pm All 4 - 6 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Kinder Jazz Tap 4-6 years Tue 3:30pm-4:30pm All 4 - 6 3 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Kinder Tap Hip Hop 4-6 years Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm All 4 - 6 1 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Sprout Ballet 6-9 years Fri 3:30pm-4:30pm All 6 - 9 2 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Sprout Hip Hop 6-9 years Wed 4:45pm-5:45pm All 6 - 9 3 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Sprout Jazz 6-9 years Wed 3:30pm-4:30pm All 6 - 9 7 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Sprout/Junior Tap 1 Sprout/Junior 6-12 years Thu 4:45pm-5:45pm All 6 - 12 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Muscal Theater 8 years + 8-18 years Tue 4:45pm-5:45pm All 8 & up 2 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
  EnVision Ballet Company Entrance into EnVision Ballet Company is by audition only. Tue 7:15pm-8:45pm All 9 & up 1 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Junior Ballet 1 Junior 9-12 years Mon 4:45pm-5:45pm All 9 - 12 1 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Junior Hip Hop 9-12 years Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 9 - 12 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Junior Jazz 9-12 years Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm All 9 - 12 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
  Rhythm 'n Motion Entrance into Rhythm 'n Motion is by audition only. Mon 7:00pm-8:30pm All 9 & up 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Tap 1-2 Level 1-2 Wed 3:30pm-4:30pm All 9 & up 3 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
  The Project Hip Hop Company Enterance into The Project Hip Hop Company is by audition only. Thu 7:00pm-8:30pm All 9 & up 2 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Advanced Contemporary Advanced=Level 3-4 Tue 3:30pm-4:30pm All 10 & up 1 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Ballet 3 Level 3 Tue 4:45pm-6:15pm All 10 & up 4 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Ballet 3 Level 3 Thu 4:45pm-6:15pm All 10 & up 1 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Beg-Int Contemporary Beginning-Intermediate = Level 1-2 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 & up 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Hip Hop 1 Beginning-Intermediate Tue 7:15pm-8:15pm All 10 & up 8 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Hip Hop 2 Level 2 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 & up 5 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Jazz 1/Jumps & Turns Level 1 Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm All 10 & up 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Waitlist Jazz 2 Level 2 Thu 3:30pm-4:30pm All 10 & up 0 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Jazz 2-3 Level 2-3 Mon 5:30pm-7:00pm All 10 & up 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Jazz 3 Level 3 Wed 7:15pm-8:45pm All 10 & up 4 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Junior/Teen Ballet 1-2 Junior/Teen Ballet Level 1-2 Fri 3:30pm-4:30pm All 10 & up 2 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Pre-Pointe Additional 2 Ballet Classes Prerequisite Thu 6:15pm-6:45pm All 10 & up 4 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Tap 3 Level 3 Mon 3:00pm-4:00pm All 10 & up 9 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Ballet 2 Level 2 Mon 4:15pm-5:15pm All 11 & up 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Ballet 3-4 Level 3-4 Wed 5:00pm-6:30pm All 12 & up 7 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Hip Hop 3 Level 3 Fri 7:30pm-8:30pm All 12 & up 7 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Jazz 3-4 Level 3-4 Thu 3:15pm-4:45pm All 12 & up 9 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Pointe 1 Additional 2 Ballet Class Prerequisite Pointe Level 1 Tue 6:15pm-7:15pm All 12 & up 6 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021  
Register Pointe 2 Additional 2 Ballet Class Prerequisite Level 2 Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm All 14 & up 4 08/24/2020 06/26/2021 2020-2021