Register Class Days Times
Register Int. MS/HS Tap   6:30pm-7:30pm
  Jr. Competition Tap Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Mini Company Hip Hop Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Hip Hop I/II K-2 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Jr. Company Lyrical Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Mini Company Technique Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Company Production Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Jazz Funk Gd. 3-5 Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Lyrical MS/HS Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Hip Hop I/II MS/HS Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Pre Pointe/Pointe Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Beg. Acro K-2 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Beg. Hip Hop Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Beg. Musical Theatre Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Combo Ages 3-4 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Mini Tap Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Beg. Hip Hop Gd. 3-5 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Int. Acro Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Musical Theatre Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Mini Technique Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Tap I/II K-2 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Adult Jazz Funk Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm
Register Beg. MS/HS Hip Hop Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Beg. Tap MS/HS Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Lyrical Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Jr. Sr./Company Technique Tue 6:30pm-8:00pm
  Adult Tap Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Beg. MS/HS Lyrical Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Hip Hop Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Acro Gd. 3-5 Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Beg. Acro Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Beg. Ballet Gd. K-2 Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Combo Ages 3-4 Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Combo Pre K-K Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Int. Tap Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Acro Beg. K-2 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Beg. Ballet Gd. 3-5 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Beg. Ballet Gd. K-2 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Beg. Tap Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Int. Acro Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Jazz I/II Gd. K-3 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Beg. Ballet Gd. 3-5 Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm
Register Beg. MS/HS Aco Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Beg./Int. Ballet Gd. 3-7 Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Int. Tap MS/HS Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Modern MS/HS Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Acro MS/HS Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Ballet Adv MS/HS Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Beg. MS/HS Tap Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int. Ballet Gd. 5+ Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Acro Wed 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Beg. Jazz Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Combo 2.5-3.5 Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm
  Mini Company Lyrical Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Beg. Jazz Gd. 3-5 Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Jr. Technique Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Jr./Sr. Company Hip Hop Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm
  Mini Company Ballet Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Int. Jazz Gd. 5+ Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Jazz MS/HS Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Jr./Sr. Company Ballet Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm
  Ballet I/II MS/HS Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int. Modern Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Int./Adv. Hip Hop MS/HS Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Jazz Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Int/Adv MS/HS Modern Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm
  Contemporary MS/HS Thu 8:30pm-9:30pm
  Combo Pre K- K Sat 9:30am-10:30am
  Hip Hop K-2 Sat 9:30am-10:30am
  Ballet I/II Gd. K-3 Sat 10:30am-11:30am
  Hip Hop Gd. 3-5 Sat 10:30am-11:30am
  Acro Gd. 1-5 Sat 11:30am-12:30pm
  Adult Ballet Sat 11:30am-12:30pm