Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Class Ends Session Tuition
  5 year old Hip Hop   Sat 12:00pm-12:30pm Both   4 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 30.00
  Acro Level 1   Thu 5:15pm-6:00pm Both   2 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Acro Level 2   Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm Both   3 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Acro Level 3   Thu 7:00pm-7:45pm Both   4 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Acro Level 4   Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   8 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Acro Level 5   Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm Both   9 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Ballet Choreography   Tue 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   9 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Contemporary   Mon 7:45pm-8:30pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Foundation Ballet   Tue 6:30pm-8:00pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Foundation Ballet   Mon 5:00pm-6:30pm Both   8 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Foundation Ballet   Wed 7:30pm-8:45pm Both   9 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Foundation Pointe   Wed 8:45pm-9:30pm Both   9 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Hip Hop   Thu 9:00pm-9:45pm Both   12 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Jazz Choreography   Thu 8:30pm-9:15pm Both   12 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Lyrical   Mon 7:00pm-7:45pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Advanced Stretch and Technique   Thu 7:00pm-8:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 1 Tap   Wed 5:30pm-6:15pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 2 Tap   Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 3 Ballet   Tue 5:45pm-7:00pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 3 Ballet   Mon 6:00pm-7:15pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 3 Ballet Choreography   Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 4 Ballet   Wed 4:30pm-6:00pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 4 Ballet   Mon 7:15pm-8:45pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 4 Ballet Choreography   Tue 7:45pm-8:30pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 4 Tap Technique and Choreography   Mon 4:30pm-5:45pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 5 Tap 2nd Year   Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm Both   12 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 5 Tap Choreography   Mon 6:15pm-7:00pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 5 Tap Technique   Mon 5:45pm-6:15pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Grade 6/7 Tap   Sat 11:00am-12:15pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Hip Hop 13+ years   Wed 7:00pm-7:45pm Both   8 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate 1A Jazz Choreography   Thu 6:00pm-6:45pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate 3 Hip Hop   Thu 6:45pm-7:45pm Both   14 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Contemporary   Wed 8:15pm-9:00pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Foundation   Mon 6:30pm-8:00pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Foundation Ballet   Tue 5:00pm-6:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Foundation Ballet   Wed 6:00pm-7:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Foundation Ballet Pre-Pointe   Mon 8:00pm-8:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Foundation Choreography   Mon 8:30pm-9:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Lyrical   Wed 7:30pm-8:15pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Intermediate Stretch and Technique   Thu 4:30pm-6:00pm Both   15 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Jr 4 Jazz Stretch/Technique and Choreography   Tue 4:30pm-5:45pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 1 Hip Hop   Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 1 Jazz   Wed 4:45pm-5:30pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 2 Ballet   Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm Both   4 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 2 Ballet Choreography   Mon 5:30pm-6:00pm Both   4 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 2 Hip Hop   Thu 5:15pm-6:00pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 2 Jazz   Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm Both   5 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Junior 4 Hip Hop   Thu 6:00pm-6:45pm Both   1 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Large Lyrical Group   Sat 11:00am-12:00pm Both   31 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 175.00
  Old School Crew   Thu 7:45pm-8:45pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 85.00
  Pre-Intermediate Jazz Choreography   Tue 6:45pm-7:30pm Both   8 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Pre-Intermediate Lyrical   Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
  Pre-Intermediate Stretch and Technique   Tue 5:45pm-6:45pm Both   6 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020  
Register Pre-Primary 3 Years   Sat 9:15am-10:00am Both   7 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Pre-Primary 4 years old   Sat 10:00am-10:45am Both   2 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Primary 4 and 5 years   Sat 12:30pm-1:15pm Both   12 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 75.00
  Primary 5 year old   Sat 10:45am-11:45am Both   4 09/07/2019 06/11/2020 2019-2020 85.00