Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session
  Swing with Me Mon 4:00pm-4:30pm All 14 - 15 2021-2022
  Opposites Attract Mon 4:30pm-5:00pm All 14 - 18 2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH PBT 2 TEAM CLASS Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 18 2021-2022
  PBT (Progressive Ballet Training teen/adult Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm All 12.5 - 99 2021-2022
  When He Sees Me Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm All 15 - 16 2021-2022
  Come On Baby Rock Mon 5:30pm-6:15pm All 2 - 4.42 2021-2022
  Ballet Tech Mon 5:30pm-6:00pm All 4.25 - 7 2021-2022
  Little Red Riding Hood: Competition Ballet Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm All 6 - 10 2021-2022
  Glory Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
Register Strength and stretching 1 Team Class Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Even When It Hurts Mon 7:15pm-8:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Cosmic Love Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm All   2021-2022
  Hip Hop (d) Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm All 8.67 - 12 2021-2022
  Listen Before You Go Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm All   2021-2022
  Competition Hip Hop Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm All 10 - 13 2021-2022
  Fast Car: Competition Lyrical/ballet Tue 5:30pm-6:00pm All 11 - 14 2021-2022
  HIp Hop 2A (D) Tue 5:30pm-6:00pm All 11 - 13 2021-2022
Register You've Got a Friend in Me Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm All 10 - 14 2021-2022
  The Big Finish Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm All 13 - 18 2021-2022
  Paparazzi: Competition Jazz Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm All 12 - 15 2021-2022
  Wake Me Up Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm All 12 - 14 2021-2022
  This Bitter Earth Tue 7:00pm-7:30pm All   2021-2022
  Show Off Tue 7:00pm-7:30pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  The Garden Tue 7:00pm-7:30pm All 13 - 17 2021-2022
  Ballet Jr. & Sr. High technique class Tue 7:30pm-8:00pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
  Pre Pointe (by evaluation)CHOREOGRAPHY Tue 8:00pm-8:15pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Footloose Wed 4:30pm-5:00pm All 9 - 10 2021-2022
  Little Girls Wed 4:30pm-5:00pm All 11 - 12 2021-2022
  I wann be a Rockette Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm All   2021-2022
  Thriller (Acro l-1) Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm All 5 - 8 2021-2022
  Thriller Acrobatics I (L-2) Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm All 5.5 - 8 2021-2022
  Cold Hearted Snake Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
Waitlist Wee Rockettes Wed 5:30pm-6:00pm All 4 - 6.08 2021-2022
  Elementary Poms Wed 5:45pm-6:15pm All 6 - 10 2021-2022
  Teddy Bear Ballet Wed 6:00pm-6:30pm All 4 - 6 2021-2022
Waitlist Teddy Bear Ballet 2 Wed 6:00pm-6:30pm All 4 - 6.08 2021-2022
  Thriller Acrobatics II Wed 6:15pm-7:00pm All 9 - 11 2021-2022
  Lovely Wed 6:30pm-7:00pm All   2021-2022
  What's Up Wed 6:30pm-7:00pm All   2021-2022
Register Strength and stretching Team Class Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 18 2021-2022
  Here We Go : Acrobatics III Wed 7:00pm-7:45pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Money Wed 7:15pm-7:45pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
  Jumpin Jive Thu 4:30pm-5:00pm All 14 - 15 2021-2022
  Step In Time: Competition Tap Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 2021-2022
Register Fresh Prince Mix Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm All 7.67 - 10 2021-2022
  Mean Girls Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm All   2021-2022
  Cruella Deville: Competition Jazz Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm All 5 - 9 2021-2022
Register You've Got a Friend in Me Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm All 5 - 10 2021-2022
  Run Run Run Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm All 8 - 10 2021-2022
  Toxic Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm All   2021-2022
  A Friend Like Me Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 2021-2022
  Little Bird Thu 7:00pm-7:30pm All   2021-2022
  Once Upon a December: Ballet/Lyrical Elementary Thu 7:00pm-7:30pm All 7 - 10.25 2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH AND TECHNIQUE Thu 7:30pm-8:00pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Dangerous Sun 12:30pm-1:00pm All   2021-2022
Register You've Got a Friend in Me Sun 1:00pm-2:00pm All 5 - 18 2021-2022
  Adult ballroom/social dance class Sun 2:00pm-3:00pm All   2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH 3 Sun 2:00pm-2:45pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  La Vida Loca Sun 2:00pm-2:45pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Life in Dream House Sun 2:30pm-3:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite hip hop ( 1) Sun 3:00pm-4:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite Hip Hop 2 Sun 3:00pm-4:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022