Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session
  Tap Advanced (d) Mon 4:30pm-5:00pm All 14 - 15 2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH PBT 2 TEAM CLASS Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 18 2021-2022
Register PBT (Progressive Ballet Training teen/adult Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm All 12.5 - 99 2021-2022
  Musical Theater (PD) Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm All 15 - 16 2021-2022
Register Preschool Rising Star-pre stars combo Mon 5:30pm-6:15pm All 2 - 4.42 2021-2022
Waitlist Competition Ballet Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm All 6 - 10 2021-2022
Register PBT and strength and stretch Mon 6:15pm-8:00pm All 12.5 - 99 2021-2022
  Elite Tap Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
Register Strength and stretching 1 Team Class Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite Lyrical Mon 7:15pm-8:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Jazz Sr. (T) Mon 8:00pm-8:30pm All 14 - 18 2021-2022
  Lyrical (OB) Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm All   2021-2022
  Hip Hop (d) Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm All 8.67 - 12 2021-2022
  Musical Theater KR Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm All 11 - 12 2021-2022
  Lyrical (t) Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm All   2021-2022
Register Competition Hip Hop Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm All 10 - 13 2021-2022
Register Competition Lyrical/ballet Tue 5:30pm-6:00pm All 11 - 14 2021-2022
  HIp Hop 2A (D) Tue 5:30pm-6:00pm All 11 - 13 2021-2022
Register Team rehearsal 1 Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm All 10 - 14 2021-2022
  Musical Theater (d) Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm All 13 - 18 2021-2022
Register Competition Jazz Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm All 12 - 15 2021-2022
  Jr. High Tap (D) Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm All 12 - 14 2021-2022
Register Ballet Jr. & Sr. High technique class Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
Waitlist Elite musical theater Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  ContemporarySE Tue 7:15pm-8:00pm All   2021-2022
  Lyrical KP Tue 7:15pm-8:00pm All 13 - 17 2021-2022
Register Recreational Pre Pointe (by evaluation) Tue 7:45pm-8:15pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Elementary Jazz (d) Wed 4:30pm-5:00pm All 9 - 10 2021-2022
  Musical Theater Jazz (MB) Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm All   2021-2022
Waitlist Acrobatics I (L-1) elementary Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm All 4.5 - 8 2021-2022
Waitlist Acrobatics I (L-2) elementary Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm All 5.5 - 8 2021-2022
  Jazz Jr. High (t) Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
Register Shining Star Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm All 4 - 6.08 2021-2022
Register Elementary Poms Wed 5:45pm-6:15pm All 6 - 10 2021-2022
Register Preschool & Kinder Ballet Wed 6:00pm-6:30pm All 4 - 6 2021-2022
Waitlist Acrobatics II Wed 6:15pm-7:00pm All 9 - 11 2021-2022
  Jazz (VC) Wed 6:30pm-7:00pm All   2021-2022
Register Strength and stretching Team Class Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 18 2021-2022
Register Acrobatics III Wed 7:00pm-7:45pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Musical Theater (D2) Wed 7:15pm-7:45pm All 10 - 18 2021-2022
  Tap JF Thu 4:30pm-5:00pm All 14 - 15 2021-2022
Waitlist Competition Tap Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 2021-2022
Register Recreational Hip Hop Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm All 7.67 - 10 2021-2022
  Lyrical LR Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm All   2021-2022
Register Competition Jazz Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm All 5 - 9 2021-2022
Register Team Rehearsal 2 Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm All 5 - 10 2021-2022
  Elementary Jazz 2 (d) Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm All 8 - 10 2021-2022
  Lyrical/contemporary AF Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm All   2021-2022
Waitlist Recreational Elementary Tap Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 2021-2022
  Open solo Dunwoody Thu 7:00pm-7:30pm All   2021-2022
Register Ballet/Lyrical Elementary Thu 7:00pm-7:30pm All 7 - 10.25 2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH AND TECHNIQUE Thu 7:30pm-8:00pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Sr. High (d) Sun 12:30pm-1:00pm All   2021-2022
Register Team Rehearsal 3 Sun 1:00pm-2:00pm All 5 - 18 2021-2022
  High School Jazz special Sun 1:30pm-2:00pm All 14 - 18.5 2021-2022
Register STRENGTH AND STRETCH 3 Sun 2:00pm-2:45pm All 11 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite jazz Sun 2:00pm-2:45pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite hip hop ( 1) Sun 3:00pm-4:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022
  Elite Hip Hop 2 Sun 3:00pm-4:00pm All 12 - 18 2021-2022