Register Class Days Times Class Starts Tuition
Register Mon Daytime Playtime 11:00 am Mon 11:00am-1:00pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Waitlist Mon 9:30 Pre1 (1) Mon 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Mon 9:30 Pre1 (2) Mon 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Mon 5:30 Pre1 Mon 5:30pm-6:15pm 09/09/2022 63.00
Register Mon 10:15 Pre2 (1) Mon 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Mon 10:15 Pre2 (2) Mon 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Mon 4:30 Pre2 Mon 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Mon 3:30 Pre+ Mon 3:30pm-4:15pm 01/01/2021 63.00
Waitlist Mon 4:30 Ninja Beg Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 5:30 Ninja Beg Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 6:30 Ninja Beg Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Private Lesson - Izzy - Mon 4:00 Mon 4:00pm-4:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Register Private Lesson - Zahra - Mon 7:30 Mon 7:30pm-8:00pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Waitlist Mon 6:30 Ninja Int Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 6:30 Tumble Beg Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 4:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 5:30 Girls Beg Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 5:30 Girls Lv1 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 6:30 Girls Beg Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 09/09/2022 85.00
Waitlist Mon 4:30 Girls Lv1 Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 09/09/2022 85.00
Waitlist Mon 4:30 Girls Beg (7+ yrs) Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Mon 6:30 Boys Beg Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Flyers Team M/W Mon, Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 07/05/2021 165.00
Register Mon/Wed 8:00 Adult Stretching Mon, Wed 8:00pm-8:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Tues 10:30 Tot Tue 10:30am-11:00am 12/02/2019 10.50
Register Tues Daytime Playtime 11:00 am Tue 11:00am-1:00pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Waitlist Tues 4:30 Pre1 Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 10:15 Pre1 Tue 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 9:30 Pre1 Tue 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 9:45 Pre2 Tue 9:45am-10:30am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 10:15 Pre2 Tue 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 5:30 Pre2 Tue 5:30pm-6:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Tues 9:30 Pre2 Tue 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Tues 3:30 Pre2 Tue 3:30pm-4:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Tues 6:30 Ninja Beg (5-6 yrs) Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Private Lesson - Zahra - Tues 6:30 Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm 02/01/2020 35.00
  Private Lesson - Melinda - Tues 4:00 Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Register Private Lesson - Zahra - Tues 5:00 Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Waitlist Tues 4:30 Cheer Beg Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Tues 4:30 Ninja Beg Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Tues 6:30 Cheer Int Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Tues 6:30 Ninja Beg (7+ yrs) Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Tues 7:30 High School Tue 7:30pm-9:00pm 12/02/2019 125.00
Waitlist Tues 4:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Tues 5:30 Girls Lv1 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Tues 5:30 Girls Lv2 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Tues 6:30 Girls Beg Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Tues 4:30 Girls Lv1 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Tues 5:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Tues 6:30 Girls Lv1&2 Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Tues 5:30 Girls Beg (7+ yrs) Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Tues 6:30 Tween Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 80.00
Register Tues 5:30 Boys Beg Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 09/09/2022 85.00
Waitlist Tues 5:30 Ninja Beg Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Flyers M/W 4:30 Tue, Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 09/09/2022 165.00
Waitlist Flyers T/TH 4:30 Tue, Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 09/09/2022 165.00
Waitlist Flyers Team T/TH 5:30 Tue, Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 07/06/2021 165.00
Register Wed 7:30 Adult Gymnastics Wed 7:30pm-9:00pm 12/02/2019 125.00
Register Wed Daytime Playtime 11:00 am Wed 11:00am-1:00pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Waitlist Wed 10:15 Pre1 (1) Wed 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Wed 3:30 Pre1 Wed 3:30pm-4:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 9:30 Pre1 Wed 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 4:30 Pre1 Wed 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 10:15 Pre2 Wed 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 5:30 Pre2 Wed 5:30pm-6:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 6:30 Pre2 Wed 6:30pm-7:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Wed 9:30 Pre2 (1) Wed 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Wed 9:30 Pre2 (2) Wed 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Wed 3:30 Pre+ Wed 3:30pm-4:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Wed 4:30 Pre2 Wed 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Private Lesson - Izzy - Wed 3:00 Wed 3:00pm-3:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
  Private Lesson - Randi - Wed 3:00 (must enroll through Front Desk) Wed 3:00pm-3:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Register Private Lesson-Izzy-Wed 7:00 Wed 7:00pm-7:30pm 01/01/2021 35.00
Waitlist Wed 4:30 Ninja Beg Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 6:30 Ninja Int. Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 4:30 Girls Beg Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 5:30 Girls Beg Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 6:30 Girls Beg Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Wed 5:30 Girls Lv1 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Wed 6:30 Girls Lv1&2 Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 4:30 Boys Beg Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Wed 5:30 Boys Beg/Lv1 Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs Daytime Playtime 11:00am Thu 11:00am-1:00pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Register Thurs 10:15 Pre1 Thu 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 9:30 Pre1 Thu 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 10:15 Pre2 Thu 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 3:30 Pre2 Thu 3:30pm-4:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 4:30 Pre2 Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 5:30 Pre2 Thu 5:30pm-6:15pm 09/09/2022 63.00
Waitlist Thurs 4:30 Cheer Beg Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Thurs 4:30 Ninja Beg Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 6:30 Girls lv1&2 Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Thurs Homeschool 3:00pm Thu 3:00pm-4:00pm 09/15/2021 80.00
Register Private Lesson - Melinda - Thurs 4:00 Thu 4:00pm-4:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Waitlist Thurs 5:30 Ninja Beg Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Thurs 4:30 Girls Beg (5-6) Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Thurs 4:30 Girls Beg (5-6) Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 4:30 Girls Lv 1 Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm 09/09/2022 85.00
Register Thurs 5:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 6:30 Girls Beg (7+ yrs) Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 6:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 5:30 Girls Beg (7+ yrs) Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Thurs 5:30 Tween Thu 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 80.00
Register Thurs 6:30 Tween Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 80.00
  Thurs 6:30 Ninja Int. Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Fri 9:30 Tot Fri 9:30am-10:00am 12/02/2019 10.50
Register Fri Daytime Playtime 11:00 am Fri 11:00am-1:00pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Waitlist Fri 4:30 Pre1 Fri 4:30pm-5:15pm 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Fri 9:30am Pre1 Fri 9:30am-10:15am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Fri 10:15 Pre2 (1) Fri 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register Fri 10:15 Pre2 (2) Fri 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Fri 5:30 Pre2 Fri 5:30pm-6:15pm 01/01/2021 63.00
Waitlist Fri 5:30 Ninja Beg Fri 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Fri 6:30 Ninja Beg Fri 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Private Lesson - Melinda - Fri 4:00 Fri 4:00pm-4:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
  Private Lesson - Randi - Fri 8:00 (must enroll through Front Desk) Fri 8:00pm-8:30pm 02/01/2020 35.00
Register Fri Open Gym 7:30 pm Fri 7:30pm-9:00pm 04/02/2021 20.00
Waitlist Fri 4:30 Girls Beg (7+ yrs) Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm 01/01/2021 85.00
Waitlist Fri 4:30 Girls Beg (5-6 yrs) Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Fri 5:30 Cheer Beg Fri 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Fri 5:30 Girls Beg Fri 5:30pm-6:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Fri 6:30 Girls Lv1&2 Fri 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Fri 6:30 Cheer Beg Fri 6:30pm-7:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Fri 4:30 Boys Beg Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Fri 4:30 Boys Lv1 Fri 4:30pm-5:30pm 12/02/2019 85.00
  Sat 9:30 Tot Sat 9:30am-10:00am 12/02/2019 10.50
Waitlist Sat 9:00 Pre1 Sat 9:00am-9:45am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Sat 9:15 Pre1 Sat 9:15am-10:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Sat 10:00 Pre1 Sat 10:00am-10:45am 12/02/2019 63.00
Waitlist Sat 10:15 Pre2 Sat 10:15am-11:00am 12/02/2019 63.00
Register PNO December 17 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 12/18/2021 45.00
Register PNO February 18 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 02/19/2022 45.00
Register PNO January 21 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 01/15/2022 45.00
Register PNO July 15 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 07/16/2022 45.00
Register PNO June 17 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 06/18/2022 45.00
Register PNO March 18 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 03/19/2022 45.00
Register PNO May 20 Sat 6:00pm-10:00pm 05/21/2022 45.00
Waitlist Sat 10:00 Ninja Beg Sat 10:00am-11:00am 05/28/2022 85.00
Waitlist Sat 11:00 Ninja beg Sat 11:00am-12:00pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Sat 11:00 Tumble Beg Sat 11:00am-12:00pm 12/02/2019 85.00
Register Sat Open Gym 12:00 pm Sat 12:00pm-1:30pm 09/07/2020 20.00
Waitlist Sat 10:00 Girls Beg Sat 10:00am-11:00am 12/02/2019 85.00
Waitlist Sat 11:00 Girls Beg Sat 11:00am-12:00pm 12/02/2019 85.00