Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Class Ends Session Tuition
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 2-3) (F) with Miss Sigrun   Fri 9:30am-10:15am Both 2 - 3 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 2-3) (M) with Miss Christina   Mon 9:30am-10:15am Both 2 - 3 6 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 2-3) (S) with Miss Dana   Sat 8:15am-9:00am Both 2 - 3 6 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 2-3) (T) with Miss Anedi   Tue 9:30am-10:15am Both 2 - 3 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 2-3) (Th) with Miss Anedi   Thu 9:30am-10:15am Both 2 - 3 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 3-4) with Miss Dana   Sat 9:00am-9:45am Both 3 - 4 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 3-5) (F) with Miss Sigrun   Fri 10:30am-11:15am Both 3 - 5 6 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 3-5) (M) with Miss Christina   Mon 10:30am-11:15am Both 3 - 5 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 3-5) (T) with Miss Anedi   Tue 10:30am-11:15am Both 3 - 5 7 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 3-5) (Th) with Miss Anedi   Thu 10:30am-11:15am Both 3 - 5 2 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 3-5) (W) with Miss Christina   Wed 10:30am-11:15am Both 3 - 5 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 4-5) (M) with Miss Sigrun   Mon 5:15pm-6:00pm Both 4 - 5 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 4-5) (M) with Miss Toni   Mon 5:00pm-5:45pm Both 4 - 5 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 4-5) (S) with Miss Toni   Sat 9:45am-10:30am Both 4 - 5 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 4-6) (W) with Miss Dana   Wed 5:15pm-6:00pm Both 4 - 6 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 4-6) with Miss Anedi   Sat 8:45am-9:30am Both 4 - 6 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap (ages 5-7) (S) with Miss Toni   Sat 10:30am-11:15am Both 5 - 7 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet 1/2 (ages 6-11) (Th) with Miss Sigrun   Thu 5:15pm-6:15pm Both 6 - 11 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap (ages 6-8) (M) with Miss Sigrun   Mon 6:15pm-7:15pm Both 6 - 8 2 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Acro Dance (ages 7-10) (M) w/Miss Lynn   Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm Both 7 - 11 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap 2 (ages 7-9) (S) with Miss Kim   Sat 10:00am-11:00am Both 7 - 9 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Ballet/Tap/Jazz 1/2 (ages 7-10) (T) with Miss Lynn   Tue 5:00pm-6:30pm Both 7 - 10 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Waitlist Ballet/Tap/Jazz 2 (ages 7-11) (W) with Miss Lindsey I   Wed 6:15pm-7:45pm Both 7 - 11 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
  CRYSTALS DANCE TEAM (W) with Coach Lindsey I Competition Team Class - AUDITION/INVITATION ONLY Wed 5:30pm-6:15pm Both 7 - 11 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Hip Hop 1 (ages 7-11) (T) with Miss Anedi   Tue 5:00pm-5:45pm Both 7 - 11 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Poms 2/3 (ages 7-11) (W) with Miss Lindsey I   Wed 4:45pm-5:30pm Both 7 - 11 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap 2 (ages 8-10) (S) with Miss Toni   Sat 11:30am-12:30pm Both 8 - 10 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap/Jazz 2/3 (ages 9-12) (S) with Miss Kim   Sat 11:00am-12:45pm Both 9 - 12 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 125.25
Register Acro Dance (ages 10-13) (W) with Miss Lynn For safety of the children, this class has a height limit of 5'4" to 5'6" based on overhead reach. Wed 6:15pm-7:00pm Both 10 - 13 2 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet/Tap/Jazz 2/3 (ages 11-13) (W) with Miss Lynn   Wed 4:45pm-6:15pm Both 11 - 13 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Register Ballet/Tap/Jazz 2/3 (ages 11-14) with Miss Lindsey I   Tue 4:45pm-6:15pm Both 11 - 14 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Waitlist Hip Hop 1/2 (ages 11-Teen) (W) with Miss Anedi   Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 11 - 15 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Waitlist Jazz 2 (11-Teen) (T) with Miss Melanie   Tue 7:15pm-8:00pm Both 11 - 18 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Lyrical 1/2 (ages 11-14) (Th) with Miss Camryn   Thu 5:15pm-6:15pm Both 11 - 14 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Poms 3 (ages 11-14) (T) with Miss Lindsey I   Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm Both 11 - 14 1 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
  SAPPHIRES DANCE TEAM (T) with Coach Lindsey I Competition Team Class - AUDITION/INVITATION ONLY Tue 6:15pm-7:00pm Both 11 - 14 1 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Tap 2 (ages 11-Teen) (T) with Miss Melanie   Tue 6:30pm-7:15pm Both 11 - 18 1 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet 1   Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm Both 13 & up 7 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet 1/2 (Teen/Adult) (Th) with Miss Sigrun   Thu 6:15pm-7:15pm Both 13 & up 2 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Ballet 3 (Teen/Adult) (M) w/Miss Lynn   Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm Both 13 & up 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
  GEMS DANCE TEAM (T) with Coach Lindsey C Competition Team Class - AUDITION/INVITATION ONLY Tue 7:00pm-8:30pm Both 13 - 18 8 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Register Jazz 3 (Teens) (M) with Miss Lindsey I.   Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm Both 13 - 19 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Lyrical 3/4 (Teens) (S) with Miss Debbie   Sat 9:30am-11:00am Both 13 - 19 6 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Register Pointe 1 (Teen/Adult) (Th) with Miss Sigrun Enrollment in Ballet 1/2 or other Ballet class required Thu 7:30pm-8:00pm Both 13 & up 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 37.50
Register Pointe 2/3 (Teen/Adult) (M) w/Miss Lynn   Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm Both 13 & up 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 37.50
Waitlist Tap 1/2 (ages Teen/Adult) (M) with Miss Camryn   Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm Both 13 & up 0 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Tap 3 (Teens) (M) w/Miss Lynn   Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm Both 13 - 19 3 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Tap 4 (Teen/Adult) (S) with Russell   Sat 11:00am-12:30pm Both 13 & up 8 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 108.50
Register Contemporary Lyrical 3 (Teen/Adult) (T) with Ester   Tue 7:45pm-8:45pm Both 16 & up 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Hip Hop 1/2 (Teen/Adult) (W) with Anedi   Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm Both 16 & up 4 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Hip Hop 3 (Teen/Adult) (W) with Lindsey C   Wed 9:00pm-10:00pm Both 16 & up 7 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Jazz 2/3 (Teen/Adult) (W) with Lindsey C   Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 16 & up 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
Register Tap 2/3 (Teen/Adult) (W) with Lindsey C   Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm Both 16 & up 5 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00
  JADES DANCE TEAM (T) with Coach Melanie ALL BOYS COMPETITION TEAM - AUDITION/INVITATION ONLY Tue 5:45pm-6:30pm Male 10 - 14 6 09/04/2019 06/19/2020 2019-2020 75.00