Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Class Ends Session Tuition
Waitlist TEAM - JO 4+ and Xcel Gold+ Xcel Diamond and JO 4 - 3 days required JO 5+ - 4 days required JO 8-9 - 5 days recommended JO 3 - If attending 4 days per week, can also attend this class Fri 5:00pm-8:45pm All   0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) After Care 1 Hour - Week #3 - 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 12:00pm-1:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) After Care 1 Hour - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:00pm-1:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) After Care 1 Hour - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:00pm-1:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) Before/After Care 2 Hour - Week #3 - 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) Before/After Care 2 Hour - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 (Half Day) Before/After Care 2 Hour - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 12PM to 1PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 1 Hour - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 10
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 2 Hours - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 5PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp After Care 3 Hours - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp after care from 3PM to 6PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before Care 1 Hour - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:00am-9:00am All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 10.00
2 Days: 20.00
3 Days: 30.00
4 Days: 40.00
5 Days: 40.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 2 Hours - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp before care from 8AM to 9AM and after care from 3PM to 4PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 20.00
2 Days: 40.00
3 Days: 50.00
4 Days: 60.00
5 Days: 65.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 3 Hours - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 5PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 80.00
4 Days: 85.00
5 Days: 85.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #1 - 6/17-6/21 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #1 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #2 - 6/24-6/28 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #2 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #3- 7/1-7/5 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #6 - 7/22-7/26 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #6 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #9 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Thu: 9
Fri: 9
08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register Summer Camp Before/After Care 4 Hours - Week #7 - 7/29-8/2 Summer Camp before/after care from 8AM to 9AM and 3PM to 6PM for week #7 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri - All   Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Thu: 10
Fri: 10
07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 1 Day: 30.00
2 Days: 60.00
3 Days: 90.00
4 Days: 100.00
5 Days: 105.00
Register TEAM - Boys Team Boys JO 5 - 3 days required Boys JO 6-9 - 3 days required and 4 recommended Sat 9:30am-12:30pm All   2 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - Boys Team Boys JO 5 - 3 days required Boys JO 6-9 - 3 days required and 4 recommended Tue 5:00pm-8:00pm All   4 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO 4+ and Xcel Gold+ Xcel Diamond and JO 4 - 3 days required JO 5+ - 4 days required JO 8-9 - 5 days recommended JO 3 - If attending 4 days per week, can also attend this class Mon 5:00pm-8:45pm All   1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist TEAM - JO 5+ and Xcel Gold+ Xcel Platinum and Diamond - 3 days required JO 4-6 - 4 days required JO 7-9 - 5 days recommended Tue 4:15pm-7:45pm All   0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO 5+ and Xcel Gold+ 1 weekend day required for all levels Sat 3:00pm-6:30pm All   1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO 5+ and Xcel Gold+ Pickup from Rachel Carson M.S. available Wed 2:45pm-6:15pm All   4 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO 5+ and Xcel Gold+ Pickup from Rachel Carson M.S. available Fri 2:45pm-6:15pm All   6 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist TEAM - JO 5+ and Xcel Platinum+ Sundays required for JO Levels 3+ and Xcel Platinum+ (If gymnast cannot attend this practice, please sign up for Sundays at 4:30) Sun 8:30am-12:30pm All   0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist TEAM - JO 6+ and Xcel Gold+   Wed 5:00pm-8:45pm All   0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO Level 3 JO Level 3 practice - 4:15-7:45 or 4:45-7:45 3 days required Thu 4:15pm-7:15pm All   2 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO Level 3 JO Level 3 practice Tue 5:00pm-7:30pm All   5 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO Level 3-4 Sundays required for JO 3 and 4 - 3 days required Sun 1:00pm-4:00pm All   6 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - JO Level 4 to 5   Wed 5:00pm-8:00pm All   1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - Xcel Gold and Platinum 2 days required; 3 days recommended Sun 4:30pm-8:00pm All   1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - Xcel Silver 2 days per week required including one weekend day Mon 5:00pm-8:00pm All   1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 - Xcel Silver TEAM Camp - Week 1 - Mandatory week for Xcel Silver (or can attend week # 2 - cannot attend both 1 and 2) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   8 06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 - Girls JO 4 and JO Level 5 TEAM Camp - Week 1 - Mandatory Week For Girls JO 4 and JO Level 5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   6 06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 - Girls JO Levels 6+ and Xcel Platinum+ TEAM Camp - Week 1 - Mandatory week for Girls JO Level 6+ and Xcel Platinum+ Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   15 06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 - Bronze B1’s TEAM Camp - Week 2 - Bronze B1’s Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   8 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 - Girls JO Level 3 TEAM Camp - Week 2 - Mandatory week for Girls JO Level 3 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   8 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 - Girls Xcel Gold TEAM Camp - Week 2 - Girls Xcel Gold Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   6 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 - Xcel Silver TEAM Camp - Week 2 - Mandatory week for Xcel Silver (or can attend week # 1 - cannot attend both 1 and 2) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   5 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #3 - 7/1-7/5 - All Boys Team TEAM Camp - Week 3 - All Boys Team Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All   Mon: 7
Tue: 7
Wed: 7
Fri: 8
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #3 - 7/1-7/5 - Girls JO Level 5+ and Xcel Platinum+ TEAM Camp - Week 3 - Girls JO Level 5+ and Xcel Platinum+ Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All   Mon: 8
Tue: 8
Wed: 8
Fri: 9
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #3 - 7/1-7/5 - Xcel Silver/Gold TEAM Camp - Week 3 - Xcel Silver/Gold Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All   Mon: 8
Tue: 8
Wed: 8
Fri: 9
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 - Bronze B2’s TEAM Camp - Week 4 - Mandatory Week for Bronze B2’s Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   2 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 - Girls Xcel Silver TEAM Camp - Week 4 - Mandatory week for Xcel Silver (must attend either week #4 or #5 in addition to week #1 or 2) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   7 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #4 - 7/8-7/12 - Girls Xcel Gold+ and JO 6+ TEAM Camp - Week 4 - Xcel Gold+ and JO 6+ Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   14 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 - All Boys Team TEAM Camp - Week 5 - All Boys Team Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   8 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 - Girls JO Levels 3, 4 and 5 TEAM Camp - Week 5 - Mandatory week for Girls JO Levels 3, 4 and 5 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   13 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #5 - 7/15-7/19 - Girls Xcel Gold TEAM Camp - Week 5 - Girls Xcel Gold Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   8 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #6 - Bronze B1's TEAM Camp - Week 6 - Mandatory Week for Bronze B1's Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   8 07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #6 - Bronze B2's TEAM Camp - Week 6 - Mandatory Week for Bronze B2's Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   3 07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #6 - Girls JO Levels 6+ and Xcel Gold to Diamond TEAM Camp - Week 6 - JO Levels 6+ and Xcel Gold to Diamond Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   16 07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #7 - Girls JO Levels 6+ and Xcel Platinum+ TEAM Camp - Week 7 - Girls JO Levels 6+ and Xcel Platinum+ Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   9 07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #7 - Girls Xcel Silver TEAM Camp - Week 7 - Mandatory week for Group 4 = Girls Xcel Silver (must attend either week #4 or #7 in addition to week #1 or #2) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   7 07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #7 - Xcel Gold TEAM Camp - Week 7 - Girls Xcel Gold Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   17 07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 - Bronze B1’s, B2’s and Silver TEAM Camp - Week 8 - Bronze B1’s, B2’s and Silver (Optional Week) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   5 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #8 - 8/5-8/9 - Girls JO Levels 5+ and Xcel Gold - Diamond TEAM Camp - Week 8 - Girls JO Levels 5+ and Xcel Gold to Diamond Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   28 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 - All Boys Team TEAM Camp - Week 9 - All Boys Team Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   7 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 - Girls JO 3-4 TEAM Camp - Week 9 - Girls JO 3-4 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:15am-3:15pm All   5 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register TEAM Summer Camp - Week #9 - 8/12-8/16 - Girls JO Levels 5+ and Xcel Gold+ TEAM Camp - Week 9 - Girls JO Levels 5+ and Xcel Gold+ Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30am-2:30pm All   14 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register Gym Kids (18-36 months) Parental Assistance required due to COVID-19 Tue 10:30am-11:15am All 1 - 3 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (2 to 4 yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Mon 10:30am-11:15am All 2 - 4 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (2 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19. This is a 2 group class divided by age. Sun 3:20pm-4:05pm All 2 - 5 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (2 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Tue 10:30am-11:15am All 2 - 5 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (24-36 months) Parental Assistance required due to COVID-19 Mon 1:45pm-2:30pm All 2 - 3 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Waitlist Gym Kids (24-36 months) Parental Assistance required due to COVID-19 Sat 9:10am-9:55am All 2 - 3 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (3 to 5 yrs) - Co-Ed Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Mon 1:45pm-2:30pm All 3 - 5 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (3 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Mon 4:30pm-5:15pm All 3 - 5 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Waitlist Gym Kids (3 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Wed 2:00pm-2:45pm All 3 - 5 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 184.00
Register Gym Kids (3 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Fri 2:00pm-2:45pm All 3 - 5 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (3 to 5yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Sat 9:10am-9:55am All 3 - 5 4 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Gym Kids (3 to 6 yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Thu 5:20pm-6:05pm All 3 - 6 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 184.00
Register Intro to Gymnastics and Ninja Fit (3 to 6 yrs) - Co-Ed Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Tue 1:00pm-1:45pm All 3 - 6 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Ninja Fit Kids (3 to 5 yrs) - Co-Ed Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Mon 11:30am-12:15pm All 3 - 5 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register Ninja Fit Kids (3 to 5 yrs) - Co-Ed Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Tue 1:00pm-1:45pm All 3 - 5 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 4-6 yrs)   Sat 1:15pm-2:10pm All 4 - 6 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (4 to 6 yrs)   Sun 11:50am-12:45pm All 4 - 6 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (4 to 6 yrs)   Thu 4:15pm-5:10pm All 4 - 6 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 208.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (4 to 6 yrs)   Fri 5:20pm-6:15pm All 4 - 6 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (4 to 6 yrs)   Sat 9:00am-9:55am All 4 - 6 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Ninja Fit Kids (4 to 8 yrs) - Co-Ed   Sat 1:15pm-2:00pm All 4 - 8 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 207.00
Register After School Program 2023 - 2024- Oak Hill Elementary School After School Program - Monday through Friday until 6:30PM Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:30pm-6:30pm All 5 & up Mon: 2
Tue: 1
Wed: 1
Thu: 1
Fri: 1
08/21/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 After School Program Year 1 Day: 410.00
2 Days: 410.00
3 Days: 410.00
4 Days: 410.00
5 Days: 460.00
Register After School Program - 2023-2024 Fox Mill Elementary School After School Program - Monday through Friday until 6:30PM Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:30pm-6:30pm All 5 & up Mon: 2
Tue: 2
Wed: 0
Thu: 0
Fri: 0
08/21/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 After School Program Year 1 Day: 410.00
2 Days: 410.00
3 Days: 410.00
4 Days: 410.00
5 Days: 460.00
Waitlist After School Program 2023-2024- Floris Elementary School After School Program for Floris Elementary School - Monday through Friday until 6:30PM - Students who are bussed through FCPS receive a $30 discount. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 3:30pm-6:30pm All 5 & up 0 08/21/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 After School Program Year 425.00
Register Boys Events - Beginner (5 to 10 yrs)   Sat 10:05am-11:00am All 5 - 10 4 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 10 yrs)   Mon, Thu 4:15pm-5:25pm All 5 - 10 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 10 yrs)   Thu 4:15pm-5:25pm All 5 - 10 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 224.00
Register Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 14 yrs) This will be a 2 group class divided by age. Sat 11:10am-12:20pm All 5 - 14 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 14 yrs) This is a 2 group class divided by age/level Sun 2:00pm-3:10pm All 5 - 14 5 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 14 yrs)   Mon 5:30pm-6:40pm All 5 - 14 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 5 to 9 yrs)   Tue 4:25pm-5:35pm All 5 - 9 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (5 to 12 yrs)   Fri 4:25pm-5:20pm All 5 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (5 to 12 yrs) This is a 3 group class divided by age/ability level. Sat 10:05am-11:00am All 5 - 12 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (5 to 14 yrs) This is a 3 group class divided by age/ability level. Sun 12:55pm-1:50pm All 5 - 14 12 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (5 to 8 yrs)   Wed 5:45pm-6:40pm All 5 - 8.92 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 208.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (5 to 8 yrs)   Tue 4:25pm-5:20pm All 5 - 8 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Pre-Team Girls - 2 days a week (5-8yrs)   Sat 1:15pm-3:15pm All 5 - 8 3 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Pre-Team  
Waitlist TEAM - Xcel Bronze B2 Xcel Bronze B2's - 2 days per week required Thu 5:00pm-7:30pm All 5 - 9 0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 6 to 12 yrs)   Fri 6:20pm-7:30pm All 6 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 6 to 12 yrs)   Fri 4:15pm-5:25pm All 6 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 6 -14 yrs) Two group class divided by age/ability level Sat 2:15pm-3:10pm All 6 - 14 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 10 yrs)   Fri 5:20pm-6:15pm All 6 - 10 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 12 yrs)   Thu 1:00pm-1:55pm All 6 - 12 4 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 184.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 12 yrs)   Fri 6:20pm-7:15pm All 6 - 12 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 12 yrs)   Mon 4:30pm-5:25pm All 6 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 12 yrs)   Tue 5:30pm-6:25pm All 6 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (6 to 12 yrs)   Wed 4:20pm-5:15pm All 6 - 12 4 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 208.00
Register Intro to Cheer and Tumbling (6 to 12 yrs)   Wed 4:30pm-5:25pm All 6 - 12 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 208.00
Register Ninja Fit - Co-Ed (6-12 yrs) Parental Assistance required for ages 3 and under due to COVID-19 Tue 4:25pm-5:20pm All 6 - 12 7 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register School's Out Camp - 5/3 School's Out Camp from 9am to 3pm. After Care is available until 6pm. Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 - 12 Fri: 8 05/03/2024 05/03/2024 Pay Period 5 - May to June 15 2024 1 Day: 80.00
Register School's Out Camp After Care 5/3 - 1 hr School's Out Camp after care from 3 to 4PM Fri 3:00pm-4:00pm All 6 - 12 Fri: 9 05/03/2024 05/03/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 1 Day: 10.00
Register School's Out Camp After Care 5/3 - 2 hr School's Out Camp after care from 3 to 4PM Fri 3:00pm-5:00pm All 6 - 12 Fri: 9 05/03/2024 05/03/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 1 Day: 10.00
Register School's Out Camp After Care 5/3 - 3 hr School's Out Camp after care from 3 to 4PM Fri 3:00pm-6:00pm All 6 - 12 Fri: 10 05/03/2024 05/03/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 1 Day: 10.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 Full Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. This camp will focus on the 6 Men's Olympic gymnastic events plus trampoline. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up Mon: 8
Tue: 8
Wed: 8
Fri: 8
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 Full Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. This camp will focus on the 6 Men's Olympic gymnastic events plus trampoline. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 8 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 Full Day Boys Events Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. This camp will focus on the 6 Men's Olympic gymnastic events plus trampoline. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 6 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Art and Slime Camp! - wk #3 - 7/1 - 7/5 A variety of arts and crafts activities will be available as well as making a different type of slime every day. Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up Mon: 4
Tue: 4
Wed: 4
Fri: 4
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Art and Slime Camp! - wk #6 - 7/22 - 7/26 A variety of arts and crafts activities will be available as well as making a different type of slime every day. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 2 07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Art and STEM Camp! - wk #10 - 8/19-8/23   Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 10 08/19/2024 08/23/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk#10 - 8/19-8/23 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Chemical Reactions Camp! - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 Lots of fun experiments including magic milk, making a crystal snowflake, making play dough and more! Students will conduct numerous experiments during the week. This is a great camp for your budding Chemist. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 4 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Chemical Reactions Camp! - wk #7 - 7/29 - 8/2 Lots of fun experiments including magic milk, making a crystal snowflake, making play dough and more! Students will conduct numerous experiments during the week. This is a great camp for your budding Chemist. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 2 07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Electronics & Electricity Camp! - wk #4 - 7/8 - 7/12 Children will learn about electronics through the use of snap circuits and will engage in some exciting static electricity experiments and build their own battery. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 4 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Paintapalooza Fun Camp! - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 Students will engage in gymnastics activities in the morning and they will explore genres of art including but not limited to Abstract, Impressionism, Pointillism, Drip Art and More! Painting projects and more will be included during this creative week. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 5 06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Paintapalooza Fun Camp! - wk #9 - 8/12 - 8/16 Students will engage in gymnastics activities in the morning and they will explore genres of art including but not limited to Abstract, Impressionism, Pointillism, Drip Art and More! Painting projects and more will be included during this creative week. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 2 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Physics and Engineering Camp! - wk #5 - 7/15 - 7/19 Children will learn about gravity, velocity and create their own marble run to take home with them at the end of the week. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 5 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics & Physics and Engineering Camp! - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 Children will learn about gravity, velocity and create their own marble run to take home with them at the end of the week. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 4 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#1 - 6/17-6/21 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 4 06/17/2024 06/21/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #1 - 6/17 - 6/21 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#10 - 8/19-8/23 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 10 08/19/2024 08/23/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk#10 - 8/19-8/23 309.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#2 - 6/24-6/28 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 6 06/24/2024 06/28/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #2 - 6/24 - 6/28 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#3 - 7/1-7/5 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up Mon: 8
Tue: 8
Wed: 8
Fri: 8
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 80.00
2 Days: 160.00
3 Days: 230.00
4 Days: 280.00
5 Days: 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#4 - 7/8-7/12 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 6 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#5 - 7/15-7/19 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 10 07/15/2024 07/19/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #5 - 7/15-7/19 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#6 - 7/22-7/26 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 7 07/22/2024 07/26/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #6 - 7/22-7/26 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#7 - 7/29-8/2 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 10 07/29/2024 08/02/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #7 - 7/29-8/2 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#8 - 8/5-8/9 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 7 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Full-Day Gymnastics Camp - wk#9 - 8/12-8/16 Full Day Gymnastics Camp for ages 6+ includes a combination of gymnastics, games, and crafts. Camp runs from 9:00AM to 3:00PM. Before/After care is available from 8:00AM to 6:00PM. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-3:00pm All 6 & up 5 08/12/2024 08/16/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #9 - 8/12-8/16 319.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day "American Ninja Warrior" Themed Gymnastics Camp - wk #3 - 7/1 - 7/5 for ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 1 PM –4 PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Before/after care available from 12:00 to 1:00 and 4:00-6:00 as shown above. Campers can also combine the half day morning gymnastics camp with the afternoon “American Ninja Warrior” to make it a full day camp experience. Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm All 6 & up Mon: 9
Tue: 9
Wed: 9
Fri: 9
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 50.00
2 Days: 100.00
3 Days: 140.00
4 Days: 175.00
5 Days: 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day "American Ninja Warrior" Themed Gymnastics Camp - wk #4 - 7/8 - 7/12 for ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 1 PM –4 PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Before/after care available from 12:00 to 1:00 and 4:00-6:00 as shown above. Campers can also combine the half day morning gymnastics camp with the afternoon “American Ninja Warrior” to make it a full day camp experience. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm All 6 & up 8 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day "American Ninja Warrior" Themed Gymnastics Camp - wk #8 - 8/5 - 8/9 for ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 1 PM –4 PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Before/after care available from 12:00 to 1:00 and 4:00-6:00 as shown above. Campers can also combine the half day morning gymnastics camp with the afternoon “American Ninja Warrior” to make it a full day camp experience. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 1:00pm-4:00pm All 6 & up 10 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day Morning Gymnastics Camp (3-6yrs) - wk #10 - 8/19 - 8/23 For ages 3-6 yrs. Available week of 8/19 Hours = 9 AM – 12 PM; Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-12:00pm All 6 & up 10 08/19/2024 08/23/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk#10 - 8/19-8/23 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day Morning Gymnastics Camp - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 For ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 9 AM –12pm PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Option to add on before/after care from 8 AM - 9 AM and/or 12 PM - 1 PM Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-12:00pm All 6 & up Mon: 10
Tue: 10
Wed: 10
Fri: 10
07/01/2024 07/05/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #3 - 7/1-7/5 1 Day: 50.00
2 Days: 100.00
3 Days: 140.00
4 Days: 175.00
5 Days: 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day Morning Gymnastics Camp - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 For ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 9 AM –12pm PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Option to add on before/after care from 8 AM - 9 AM and/or 12 PM - 1 PM Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-12:00pm All 6 & up 9 07/08/2024 07/12/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #4 - 7/8-7/12 200.00
Register Summer Camp 2024 - Half Day Morning Gymnastics Camp - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 For ages 6+ years. Available weeks of: 7/1, 7/8, 8/5. Hours = 9 AM –12pm PM. Cost = $200/week or $45/day. Option to add on before/after care from 8 AM - 9 AM and/or 12 PM - 1 PM Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-12:00pm All 6 & up 10 08/05/2024 08/09/2024 Summer Camp 2024 - wk #8 - 8/5-8/9 200.00
Waitlist TEAM - Xcel Bronze B2 Xcel Bronze B2's - 2 days per week required Sun 4:30pm-7:00pm All 6 - 9 0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register Tumbling and Trampoline - Beginner to Intermediate - Co-Ed (6+ yrs)   Wed 4:30pm-5:25pm All 6 - 18 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 208.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 7 to 12 yrs)   Thu 5:35pm-6:45pm All 7 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 224.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 7 to 14 yrs)   Sun 4:40pm-5:50pm All 7 - 14 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner - Co-Ed (7 to 14 yrs)   Sun 4:40pm-5:35pm All 7 - 14 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 234.00
Register Gymnastics Boys Events Beginner / Advanced Beginner   Sun 4:40pm-5:50pm All 7 - 14 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Gymnastics Boys Events Beginner / Advanced Beginner   Sat 11:10am-12:20pm All 7 - 17 6 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Pre-Team Girls - 1 day a week   Sun 4:30pm-6:30pm All 7 - 12 1 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 324.00
Register Pre-Team Girls - 2 days a week Girls Pre-Team by invitation only - 2 days per week required Wed 5:35pm-7:35pm All 7 - 12 2 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Pre-Team  
Register Pre-Team Girls - 2 days a week Girls Pre-Team by invitation only - 2 days per week required Sun 4:30pm-6:30pm All 7 - 12 3 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Pre-Team  
Register Pre-Team Girls - 2 days a week Girls Pre-Team by invitation only - 2 days per week required Mon 5:30pm-7:00pm All 7 - 12 3 02/05/2024 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Pre-Team  
Waitlist Pre-Team Girls - 1 day a week   Sat 1:15pm-3:15pm All 7 - 12 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 324.00
Register Gymnastics Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 8+ yrs)   Tue 6:35pm-7:45pm All 8 - 18 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Advanced Recreational This is our highest recreational class for those at the competition level who are not interested in competing Mon 6:50pm-8:15pm All 8 - 16 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 270.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 8-14 yrs)   Wed 6:55pm-8:05pm All 8 - 14 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 224.00
Register Gymnastics Beginner/Advanced Beginner - Co-Ed (Ages 8-14 yrs)   Fri 7:25pm-8:35pm All 8 - 14 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 252.00
Register Gymnastics Intermediate - Girls Events   Thu 6:55pm-8:20pm All 8 - 15 2 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 240.00
Waitlist Gymnastics Intermediate - Girls Events   Sat 11:10am-12:35pm All 8 - 15 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 270.00
Register Pre-Team Girls - 2 days a week Girls Pre-Team by invitation only - 2 days per week required Sat 1:15pm-3:15pm All 8 - 12 2 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Pre-Team  
Waitlist TEAM - Xcel Bronze B1 Xcel Bronze B1's - Saturdays required & 2 days required Tue 5:00pm-8:00pm All 8 & up 0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register TEAM - Xcel Bronze B1 and Xcel Silver Xcel Bronze B1 and Xcel Silver - Saturdays required & 2 days required Sat 3:00pm-6:00pm All 8 & up 7 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist TEAM - Xcel Silver (Ages 8 to 10) Xcel Silver - Saturdays required & 2 days required Tue 5:00pm-8:00pm All 8 - 10 0 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Waitlist Tumbling and Trampoline - Intermediate to Advanced- Co-Ed (8+ yrs) Must have a minimum of a roundoff, handstand and Backbend Kick Over to be eligible for this class Thu 7:20pm-8:30pm All 8 - 18 0 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 224.00
Register Middle School Gymnastics Practice   Thu 2:45pm-4:10pm All 10 - 15 5 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 240.00
Register TEAM - Xcel Silver (Ages 10 and up) 2 days per week required including one weekend day Thu 5:30pm-8:30pm All 10 & up 1 09/01/2023 06/15/2024 2023-2024 - Competition Team  
Register High School and Adult Gymnastics Class   Thu 7:10pm-8:35pm All 15 & up 3 03/01/2024 04/30/2024 Pay Period 4 - Mar to Apr 2024 224.00