Register Class Days Times Session
Register Senior Tap - 10 Class Punchcard Mon 2:00pm-3:00pm 2019-2020
Register Senior Tap - 5 Class Punchcard Mon 2:00pm-3:00pm 2019-2020
Register Tap 4/5 Mon 3:00pm-4:30pm 2019-2020
Register Creative Movement - Monday Mon 3:45pm-4:30pm 2019-2020
Register Prep Tap Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 2019-2020
Register Lyrical - (Open Level) Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm 2019-2020
Register Jazz 2/3 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 2019-2020
Register Tap 1 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm 2019-2020
Register Tap 2/3 Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm 2019-2020
Register Jazz 4/5 Mon 6:30pm-7:45pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Broadway Jazz - 10 Class Punchcard Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Broadway Jazz - 5 Class Punchcard Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm 2019-2020
Register Contemporary 4/5 Mon 7:45pm-9:00pm 2019-2020
Register Vocal Tue 3:00pm-4:00pm 2019-2020
Register Prep Dance - Tuesday Tue 4:15pm-5:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 2A Tue 5:15pm-6:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 2B Tue 5:15pm-6:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 4 (2x) - Tuesday Tue 6:15pm-7:45pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 5 (2x) - Tuesday Tue 6:15pm-7:45pm 2019-2020
Register Pointe 2 (2x) - Tuesday Tue 7:45pm-8:30pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 3 - Tues/Thurs Tue, Thu 4:00pm-5:15pm 2019-2020
Register Pointe 1 (2x) Tue, Thu 7:45pm-8:30pm 2019-2020
Register Creative Movement - Wednesday Morning Wed 10:30am-11:15am 2019-2020
Register Duet ~ Caregiver & Me - Wednesday Morning Wed 11:15am-11:45am 2019-2020
Register Hip Hop 1 Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm 2019-2020
Register Contemporary 1 Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm 2019-2020
Register Jazz 1 / Dance for Theater Wed 5:00pm-6:00pm 2019-2020
Register Hip Hop 2 Wed 5:00pm-6:00pm 2019-2020
Register Contemporary 2/3 Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm 2019-2020
Register Hip Hop 3/4 Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm 2019-2020
Register Partnering Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Hip Hop - 10 Class Punchcard Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Hip Hop - 5 Class Punchcard Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm 2019-2020
Register Storytelling Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm 2019-2020
Register Tap Choreography/Performance Thu 3:00pm-4:30pm 2019-2020
Register Creative Movement - Thursday Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm 2019-2020
Register Prep Dance - Thursday Thu 5:15pm-6:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 1 - Thursday Thu 5:15pm-6:15pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Tap - 10 Class Punchcard Thu 6:15pm-7:15pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Tap - 5 Class Punchcard Thu 6:15pm-7:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 4 (2x) - Thursday Thu 6:15pm-7:45pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Broadway Jazz - 10 Class Punchcard Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm 2019-2020
Register Adult Broadway Jazz - 5 Class Punchcard Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm 2019-2020
Register Ballet 1 - Saturday Sat 9:00am-10:00am 2019-2020
Register Creative Movement 1 - Saturday Sat 9:15am-10:00am 2019-2020
Register Creative Movement 2 - Saturday Sat 10:00am-10:45am 2019-2020
Register Ballet 5 (2x) - Saturday Sat 10:00am-11:30am 2019-2020
Register Ballet Drop In (Adult & Level 3+) - Monthly Sat 11:15am-12:30pm 2019-2020
Register Pointe 2 (2x) - Saturday Sat 11:30am-12:30pm 2019-2020
Register Stretching & Conditioning Sat 12:30pm-1:30pm 2019-2020
Register Choreography Studies Sat 1:30pm-2:30pm 2019-2020