Register Class Description Days Times Ages Instructors Session
Register Acro 1 Acro Fundamentals Mon 4:00pm-4:30pm 5 - 9 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Acro 2 Students already have a basic knowledge of cartwheels, forward rolls and backbends. Wed 6:00pm-6:45pm 8 - 14 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Acro 3 Students already have strong knowledge and completion of cartwheels and front/back walkovers Wed 6:45pm-7:30pm 9 - 19 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Adult Class Adult Tap and Jazz class Mon 7:15pm-8:00pm 18 - 99 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Pre-Ballet   Tue 6:15pm-6:45pm 4 - 7 Melissa L. 2018-2019
Register Pre-Ballet   Wed 4:15pm-4:45pm 4 - 7 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Ballet 1   Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm 5 - 9 Lexy C. 2018-2019
Register Ballet 2   Mon 4:00pm-4:30pm 6 - 10 Lexy C. 2018-2019
Register Ballet 2   Tue 5:00pm-5:45pm 6 - 10 Chevis F. 2018-2019
Register Ballet 3   Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm 7 - 11 Laura D. 2018-2019
Register Sub Jr Ballet Sub Junior Ballet Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm 8 - 13 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Older Beg Ballet Older Beginner Ballet Mon 7:15pm-7:45pm 9 - 18 Teal R. 2018-2019
Register Pointe Prep Preparation for Pointe Wed 4:30pm-5:15pm 10 - 15 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Teen Ballet   Tue 6:15pm-7:00pm 11 - 19 Laura D. 2018-2019
Register Jr Pointe Junior Pointe Mon 5:45pm-6:30pm 11.5 - 18 Lisa S. 2018-2019
Register Senior Technique Senior Ballet Technique Thu 5:45pm-6:45pm 12 - 19 Melissa L. 2018-2019
Register Senior Pointe   Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm 13 - 19 Laura D. 2018-2019
Register Elem Lyrical Elementary Lyrical Mon 4:45pm-5:15pm 7 - 11 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Hip Hop Elem Hip Hop Elementary (2nd-5th) Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm 7 - 12 Kelsey E. 2018-2019
Register Teen Hip Hop Teen Hip Hop (6th grade and up) Mon 7:15pm-8:00pm 11 - 19 Kelsey E. 2018-2019
Register Elem Jazz Elementary Jazz Mon 5:30pm-6:00pm 5 - 9 Mattie F. 2018-2019
Register Elem Jazz Elementary Jazz Tue 5:45pm-6:15pm 5 - 9 Chevis F. 2018-2019
Register Sub Jr Jazz Sub Junior Jazz Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm 7 - 11 Chevis F. 2018-2019
Register Creative Movement Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm 2.83 - 6 Teal R. 2018-2019
Register Creative Movement Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo Wed 5:45pm-6:15pm 2.83 - 6 Lexy C. 2018-2019
Register Creative Movement Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo Wed 12:30pm-1:15pm 2.83 - 6 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Creative Movement Preschool Ballet/Tap Combo Thu 5:15pm-5:45pm 2.83 - 6 Melissa L. 2018-2019
Register Tap 2   Wed 4:45pm-5:15pm 4.67 - 8 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Tap 2   Tue 5:45pm-6:15pm 4.67 - 8 Cari K. 2018-2019
Register Tap 2   Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm 4.67 - 8 Lisa S. 2018-2019
Register Tap 3   Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm 5 - 9 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Tap 3   Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm 5 - 9 Chevis F. 2018-2019
Register Tap 4   Tue 5:15pm-5:45pm 6 - 10 Laura D. 2018-2019
Register Sub Jr Tap Sub Junior Tap Wed 5:15pm-5:45pm 7 - 12 Lisa S. 2018-2019
Register Tap 5   Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm 8 - 11 Bailey S. 2018-2019
Register Jr Tap Junior Tap Wed 5:15pm-6:00pm 9 - 13 Carrie E. 2018-2019
Register Older Beg Tap Older Beginner Tap Tue 7:00pm-7:30pm 9 - 18 Cari K. 2018-2019
Register Int Tap Intermediate Tap Tue 4:00pm-4:45pm 10 - 14 Cari K. 2018-2019
Register Teen Tap   Tue 4:45pm-5:30pm 10 - 18 Cari K. 2018-2019
Register Senior Tap   Tue 6:15pm-7:00pm 13 - 19 Cari K. 2018-2019
Register Theatrical 1   Wed 5:15pm-6:00pm 8 - 12 Bailey S. 2018-2019