Register Class Description Days Times Ages Instructors Session
Register Adult Class Adult Tap and Jazz combo class Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm 18 - 99 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Pre-Ballet Pre-Ballet Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm 4.75 - 7 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Pre-Ballet Pre-Ballet Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm 4.75 - 7 Chevis F. 2017-2018
Register Ballet 1 Ballet 1 Mon 4:15pm-4:45pm 6 - 10 Isabelle P. 2017-2018
Register Ballet 1 Ballet 1 Tue 5:00pm-5:30pm 6 - 10 Carrie E. 2017-2018
Register Ballet 2 Ballet 2 Mon 5:30pm-6:15pm 6 - 10 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Ballet 2 Ballet 2 Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm 6 - 10 Laura D. 2017-2018
Register Sub Jr Ballet Sub Junior Ballet Mon 6:45pm-7:30pm 8 - 13 Chevis F. 2017-2018
Register Adv Beginner Ballet Advanced Beginner Ballet Tue 7:15pm-7:45pm 10 - 18 Laura D. 2017-2018
Register Pointe 1 Pointe 1 Mon 7:15pm-8:00pm 10 - 16 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Teen Tech Teen Technique Wed 5:15pm-6:00pm 11 - 16 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Pointe 2 Pointe 2 Tue 6:45pm-7:45pm 12 - 21 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Senior Tech Senior Technique Mon 6:15pm-7:15pm 13 - 21 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Teen Contemporary Teen Contemporary Mon 6:30pm-7:15pm 11 - 16 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Senior Contemporary Senior Contemporary Thu 4:45pm-5:30pm 13 - 21 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Elem Hip Hop Hip Hop B - Elementary Wed 6:45pm-7:30pm 6 - 11 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Hip Hop A Hip Hop A - Middle and High School Wed 6:45pm-7:30pm 11 - 21 Jonathan S. 2017-2018
Register Elem Jazz Elementary Jazz Thu 5:45pm-6:15pm 5 - 8 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Elem Jazz Elementary Jazz Mon 5:30pm-6:00pm 5 - 8 Chevis F. 2017-2018
Register Sub Jr Jazz Sub Junior Jazz Wed 4:15pm-5:00pm 6 - 11 Carrie E. 2017-2018
Register Sub Jr Jazz Sub Junior Jazz Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm 6 - 11 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Teen Jazz Teen Jazz Thu 4:45pm-5:30pm 11 - 16 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Senior Jazz Senior Jazz Tue 7:45pm-8:30pm 13 - 21 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Elem Lyrical Elementary Lyrical Mon 4:45pm-5:15pm 7 - 11 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Teen Lyrical Teen Lyrical Tue 5:15pm-6:00pm 11 - 16 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Senior Lyrical Senior Lyrical Tue 6:00pm-6:45pm 13 - 21 Laura D. 2017-2018
Register Jr Cont/Lyrical Junior Contemporary/Lyrical Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm 9 - 13 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Turns/Jumps/Tricks Turns, Jumps, Tricks, Flexibility Wed 6:00pm-6:45pm 11 - 21 Jonathan S. 2017-2018
Register Creative Movement Creative Movement Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm 2.5 - 5 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Creative Movement Creative Movement Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm 2.5 - 5 Isabelle P. 2017-2018
Register Creative Movement Creative Movement Wed 5:45pm-6:15pm 2.5 - 5 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Creative Movement Creative Movement Thu 5:15pm-5:45pm 2.5 - 5 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Tap 2 Tap 2 Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm 4 - 7 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Tap 2 Tap 2 Tue 4:30pm-5:00pm 4 - 7 Bailey S. 2017-2018
Register Tap 3 Tap 3 Tue 5:15pm-5:45pm 5 - 8 Laura D. 2017-2018
Register Tap 4 Tap 4 Mon 6:15pm-6:45pm 7 - 11 Chevis F. 2017-2018
Register Sub Jr Tap Sub Junior Tap Tue 5:45pm-6:30pm 8 - 12 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Tap 5 Tap 5 Wed 5:15pm-5:45pm 8 - 13 Carrie E. 2017-2018
Register Adv Beginner Tap Advanced Beginner Tap Wed 6:15pm-6:45pm 9 - 18 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Jr Tap Junior Tap Tue 5:30pm-6:15pm 9 - 13 Cari K. 2017-2018
Register Older Beginner Tap Older Beginner Tap Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm 9 - 18 Roxanne R. 2017-2018
Register Teen Tap Teen Tap Wed 4:15pm-5:00pm 11 - 16 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Theatrical 1 Theatrical 1 Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm 6 - 9 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Theatrical 2 Broadway Style Jazz Mon 4:30pm-5:15pm 9 - 13 Lisa S. 2017-2018
Register Theatrical 3 Theatrical 3 Mon 8:00pm-8:45pm 11 - 21 Lisa C. 2017-2018