Register Class Days Times
Register Company B   -
Register Company C   -
Register Company D   -
Register Company E   -
Register Company F   -
Register Company G   -
Register Company B Contemporary Mon 8:30pm-9:00pm
Register Company B Tap Mon 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company B/C Gym Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company B/C Jazz Choreography Mon 7:00pm-8:30pm
Register Company C Ballet Mon 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company C Contemporary Mon 8:30pm-9:00pm
Register Company D/E Gym Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm
Register Company D/E Jazz Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Company D/E Pointe Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company D/E Variety Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm
Register Company F Jazz Mon 4:00pm-5:30pm
Waitlist Company F/G Gym Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Company G Ballet 1 Mon 3:30pm-4:30pm
Register Company G Jazz Mon 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company B Ballet Tue 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company B/C Ballet Choreography Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm
Register Company B/C HH-- Senior Crew Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company B/C Pointe Tue 8:00pm-9:00pm
Register Company C Tap Tue 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company F Ballet 1 Tue 4:00pm-5:30pm
Register Company F Lyrical Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Company F/G HH-- Mini Crew Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm
Register Company G Ballet 2 Tue 5:30pm-6:30pm
Register Company G Jazz technique Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company G Tap Tue 3:30pm-4:30pm
Register Company D Ballet Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company D Tap Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm
Register Company D/E Jazz Technique Wed 7:00pm-8:30pm
Register Company E Ballet Wed 4:15pm-5:30pm
Register Company E Tap Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company B/C Ballet Thu 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company B/C Jazz technique Thu 7:00pm-8:30pm
Register Company C Lyrical Thu 4:30pm-5:30pm
Register Company D/E Ballet Thu 7:00pm-8:00pm
Register Company D/E Contemporary Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm
Register Company D/E HH-- Junior Crew Thu 5:30pm-7:00pm
Register Company D/E Pointe Thu 8:00pm-8:30pm
Register Company F Ballet 2 Thu 4:00pm-5:00pm
Register Company F Jazz technique Thu 5:00pm-6:00pm
Register Company F Tap Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm