Register Class Description Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Class Ends Session Tuition
Register Acro/Flexibility   Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   14 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Acro/Flexibility   Thu 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Adult Class   Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   8 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Adv Magic Kingdom   Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm Both   9 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Adv Magic Kingdom   Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Adv Magic Kingdom   Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm Both   2 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Beg Magic Kingdom   Tue 6:30pm-7:00pm Both   7 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Beg Magic Kingdom   Wed 5:30pm-6:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Beg Magic Kingdom   Thu 5:00pm-5:30pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Beg Magic Kingdom   Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm Both   5 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Boy's Hip Hop   Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   11 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Conditioning   Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Conditioning   Tue 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   12 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Halloween Camp! Ages 4+   Sat 9:45am-12:00pm Both   19 10/26/2019 10/26/2019    
Register Hip Hop   Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   8 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Hip Hop   Mon 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   11 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Jazz   Tue 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   11 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Jazz   Mon 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 1 Ballet   Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   5 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 1 Ballet   Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   12 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 1 Tap   Mon 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 1 Technique   Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 2 Ballet   Thu 5:00pm-6:30pm Both   12 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 2 Technique   Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 3 Ballet   Thu 6:30pm-8:00pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Level 3 Technique   Thu 5:00pm-6:30pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Acro   Wed 5:30pm-6:00pm Both   12 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Acro   Mon 7:00pm-7:30pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Hip Hop   Mon 6:30pm-7:00pm Both   4 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Hip Hop   Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm Both   14 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Hip Hop   Thu 6:30pm-7:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Jazz   Thu 6:00pm-6:30pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Littles Tap   Mon 6:00pm-6:30pm Both   3 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Lyrical   Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm Both   11 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Lyrical   Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Mini Troupe   Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Pointe   Thu 8:00pm-8:45pm Both   13 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Show Troupe   Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm Both   11 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Toy Story Camp! Ages 2-3   Sat 9:00am-10:00am Both   18 09/28/2019 09/28/2019    
Register Toy Story Camp! Ages 4+   Sat 9:45am-12:00pm Both   19 09/28/2019 09/28/2019    
Register Twinkle Toes   Mon 6:30pm-7:00pm Both   3 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Twinkle Toes   Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm Both   4 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Twinkle Toes   Wed 5:00pm-5:30pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020  
Register Twinkle Toes   Thu 5:30pm-6:00pm Both   10 09/01/2019 06/30/2020 2019-2020