Register Class Days Times Instructors Tuition
Register Combo 3-4 Mon 3:15pm-4:15pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Jazz 2 Mon 4:15pm-5:15pm Ciera Nolan  
Waitlist Combo 5-7 Mon 4:15pm-5:15pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Ballet 2.5 Under 12-By Instructor Approval Mon 4:15pm-5:30pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Pre-Jazz Mon 5:15pm-6:00pm Ciera Nolan  
Register Jazz 3 Mon 5:15pm-6:15pm Sasha Vargas  
Register Ballet 2 Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Jazz 2.5 Under 12-By Instructor Approval Mon 6:15pm-7:15pm Sasha Vargas  
Register Turns/Jumps 2 Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm Ciera Nolan  
Register Ballet 3 Mon 6:30pm-8:00pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Jazz 4 Mon 7:15pm-8:15pm Sasha Vargas  
Register Hip Hop 1 Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm Ciera Nolan  
Register Turns/Jumps 3 Mon 8:15pm-9:15pm Sasha Vargas  
Register Ballet 4 Mon 8:15pm-9:45pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Combo 3-4 Tue 3:30pm-4:30pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Ballet 1 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm Denise Sabala  
Register Combo 5-7 Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Contemporary 2.5 12+-By Instructor Approval Tue 4:30pm-5:30pm Tess Renaud  
Register Ballet 2.5 12+-By Instructor Approval Tue 5:30pm-6:45pm Denise Sabala  
Register Ballet 3 Tue 5:30pm-7:00pm Shannon Alvis  
Register Pointe 1-By Instructor Approval Tue 7:00pm-7:45pm Denise Sabala  
Register Ballet 4 Tue 7:00pm-8:30pm Shannon Alvis  
Register Contemporary 3 Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm Tess Renaud  
Register Pre-Pointe-By Instructor Approval Tue 7:45pm-8:30pm Denise Sabala  
Register Pointe 2-By Instructor Approval Tue 8:30pm-9:15pm Shannon Alvis  
Register Contemporary 4 Tue 8:30pm-9:45pm Tess Renaud  
Register Contemporary 2 Wed 4:15pm-5:15pm Brian Hare  
Waitlist Hip Hop 1 Wed 4:15pm-5:15pm JC Renzetti  
Waitlist Combo 3-4 Wed 4:15pm-5:15pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Contemporary 3 Wed 5:15pm-6:15pm Brian Hare  
Waitlist Hip Hop 2 Wed 5:15pm-6:15pm JC Renzetti  
  Combo 5-7 Wed 5:15pm-6:15pm Sandy Ferrigno  
Register Contemporary 2.5 Under 12-By Instructor Approval Wed 6:15pm-7:15pm Brian Hare  
Waitlist Ballet 1 Wed 6:15pm-7:15pm Ciera Nolan  
Waitlist Hip Hop 3 Wed 6:15pm-7:15pm JC Renzetti  
Register Turns/Jumps 3 Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm Brian Hare  
Waitlist Jazz 1 Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm Ciera Nolan  
Register Hip Hop 4 Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm JC Renzetti  
Register Contemporary 4 Wed 8:15pm-9:30pm Brian Hare  
Register Turns/Jumps 4 Wed 8:15pm-9:15pm Ciera Nolan  
Register Tap 3/4 Wed 8:15pm-9:15pm Josh Jaffe  
Register Jazz 1 Thu 4:15pm-5:15pm Brian Hare  
Register Jazz 2 Thu 4:15pm-5:15pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Turns/Jumps 1 Thu 5:15pm-6:00pm Brian Hare  
Register Pre-Ballet Thu 5:15pm-6:00pm Claire Hutchins  
Register Turns/Jumps 2 Thu 5:15pm-6:15pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Contemporary 1 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm Claire Hutchins  
Waitlist Contemporary 2.5 12+ By Instructor Approval Thu 6:15pm-7:15pm Brian Hare  
Register Jazz 3 Thu 6:15pm-7:15pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Turns/Jumps 2.5 Under 12-By Instructor Approval Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm Brian Hare  
Waitlist Jazz 2.5 12+ By Instructor Approval Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm Claire Hutchins  
Register Jazz 4 Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Adult Jazz Thu 8:15pm-9:15pm Brian Hare  
Register Turns/Jumps 2.5 12+ By Instructor Approval Thu 8:15pm-9:15pm Claire Hutchins  
Register Turns/Jumps 4 Thu 8:15pm-9:15pm Tiffany Krause  
Register Skyline Studios: ANNIE Broadway Stars Fri 5:45pm-7:30pm Shauna Shrewsbury 350.00
Register Skyline Studios: ANNIE Broadway Juniors Sat 9:00am-10:00am   300.00
Register Skyline Studios: ANNIE Broadway Stars Sat 10:15am-12:15pm   350.00