Register Class Days Times Session Tuition
Register Alpha and Omega Learning Center Fri 9:45am-10:30am 2019-20 46.00
Register Amy Gail Buchman Preschool- Monday- Extended Day Mon 4:00pm-4:30pm 2019-20 46.00
Waitlist Amy Gail Buchman Preschool- Monday- School Day Mon 3:15pm-3:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Amy Gail Buchman Preschool- Tuesday Tue 8:20am-8:50am 2019-20 46.00
Register Amy Gail Buchman- Thursday- Extended Day Thu 4:00pm-4:30pm 2019-20 46.00
Waitlist Amy Gail Buchman- Thursday- School Day Thu 3:15pm-3:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Bailey Elementary School Tue 2:15pm-3:00pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Bay Vista Learning Center Tue 12:15pm-12:45pm 2019-20 46.00
  Berkeley Prep. Tue 3:15pm-4:15pm 2019-20  
Register BridgePrep Academy K-2nd AFTERCARE Class Tue 3:45pm-4:30pm 2019-20 48.00
Register BridgePrep Academy K-2nd CAR RIDER Class Tue 2:45pm-3:30pm 2019-20 48.00
  Carlton Academy Fri 11:00am-11:30am 2019-20  
  Carlton Academy- 2nd Class Fri 11:45am-12:15pm 2019-20  
Register Channelside Academy of Math and Science - 1st Class Mon 3:00pm-3:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Channelside Academy of Math and Science - 2nd Class Mon 4:00pm-4:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Child-Kare Solutions Tue 12:15pm-1:00pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Children's Academy- Brandon Fri 2:30pm-3:00pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Children's Academy- Fishhawk Mon 4:15pm-4:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Children's Ark Tue 11:15am-11:45am 2019-20 46.00
Register Creative World - Apollo Beach Wed 8:00am-8:30am 2019-20 46.00
Register Creative World- Fishhawk Tue 2:45pm-3:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Creative World- Rivercrest Thu 3:00pm-3:30pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Deer Park CHEER 3rd-5th Grade Mon 1:00pm-1:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Deer Park Jazz/ Hip Hop-3rd-5th Fri 2:00pm-2:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Deer Park K-2nd CAR RIDERS Tue 2:00pm-2:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Deer Park K-2nd HOST Tue 3:00pm-3:45pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Discovery Point - Lutz Lake Fern Rd Mon 2:15pm-2:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register God's Garden Preschool- 2's & 3's Mon 10:00am-10:30am 2019-20 46.00
Register God's Garden Preschool- VPK Mon 10:45am-11:15am 2019-20 46.00
Register Good Shepherd Lutheran Day School-2s and 3s Class Fri 10:15am-10:45am 2019-20 46.00
Register Good Shepherd Lutheran Day School-VPK Fri 11:00am-11:30am 2019-20 46.00
Register Growing Tree Fri 12:45pm-1:30pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science Wed 2:45pm-3:30pm 2019-20 48.00
  JCC North Campus 3:45pm Thu 3:45pm-4:30pm 2019-20  
  JCC North Campus 3pm Thu 3:00pm-3:45pm 2019-20  
Register Kiddie Kollege Thu 1:30pm-2:00pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Kids R Kids- Southshore Wed 9:30am-10:00am 2019-20 46.00
Register Kids R Kids- Valrico- Cheer Tue 3:45pm-4:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Light of Christ Tue 11:00am-11:30am 2019-20 46.00
Register Little Giants Learning Academy-North Mon 2:45pm-3:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Longleaf Learning Center- Dance Wed 3:15pm-4:00pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Longleaf Learning Center- Gymnastics Wed 4:00pm-4:30pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Mary Bryant Elementary K-1st Grade Wed 2:15pm-3:00pm 2019-20 48.00
Register Mary Bryant Elementary- 2nd-5th Grade Wed 2:15pm-3:00pm 2019-20 48.00
Register New Horizons Country Day School Fri 2:30pm-3:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Palma Ceia Academy Mon 2:45pm-3:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Primavera Preschool Tue 2:15pm-2:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Primrose School- Collier Parkway Wed 11:30am-12:00pm 2019-20 46.00
Register Primrose School- South Tampa- 4 and Up Thu 2:45pm-3:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Waitlist Primrose School- South Tampa- Older 2's+3's Thu 3:45pm-4:15pm 2019-20 46.00
Waitlist Primrose School- South Tampa- Older 3's/4's Thu 3:15pm-3:45pm 2019-20 46.00
Register St. Joe's- Today Care Thu 11:15am-11:45am 2019-20 46.00
  Tampa Day School Fri 3:30pm-4:15pm 2019-20  
Register The Goddard School of Lithia- 2&3 yr olds Mon 9:30am-10:00am 2019-20 46.00
Register The Goddard School of Lithia-4&5 yr olds Mon 10:30am-11:00am 2019-20 46.00
Register Time of Wonder Tue 9:30am-10:00am 2019-20 46.00
  Waterchase Clubhouse Wed 3:30pm-4:15pm 2019-20  
Register Westtown Christian Academy- Twos and Threes Wed 10:45am-11:15am 2019-20 46.00
Register Westtown Christian Academy- VPK Wed 11:30am-12:15pm 2019-20 46.00