Register Class Description Days Times Session Tuition
Register Alpha & Omega Learning Center - Twos & Threes Class Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Fri 9:30am-10:00am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Alpha & Omega Learning Center VPK Class 30 Minute Ballet and Creative Movement Class Fri 10:00am-10:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Waitlist Bailey Elementary School Jazz/Contemporary Combo Class with Broadway technique - 45 Minutes *CLASS IS FULL. Please join our waiting list for the next available opening* Mon 1:15pm-2:00pm 2023-2024 54.00
Register Childcare of Brandon (Lithia Campus) - VPK Class 30 Minutes- Ballet and Creative Movement Class Thu 11:45am-12:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Childcare of Brandon (Lithia Campus) -2s & 3s Class 30 Minutes Ballet and Creative Movement Class Thu 11:15am-11:45am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Children's Academy - Brandon Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes *Open to preschool, VPK and after-school aged children* Thu 2:45pm-3:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Children's Ark Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 11:30am-12:00pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Creative World School of Apollo Beach Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 8:00am-8:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Waitlist Creative World School of Fishhawk Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes *CLASS IS FULL. Please join our waiting list for the next available opening* Mon 2:45pm-3:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Creative World School of Riverview - 1st Class Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 3:45pm-4:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Creative World School of Riverview-2nd Class Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 4:30pm-5:00pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Cypress Academy Preschool Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 11:00am-11:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Discovery Point Lutz Lake Fern Rd - Twos and Threes Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 9:15am-9:45am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Discovery Point Lutz Lake Fern Rd - VPK Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 8:30am-9:00am 2023-2024 52.00
Register First Baptist Church Learning Center Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Tue 11:30am-12:00pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register God's Garden Preschool Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 10:00am-10:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Goddard School of South Tampa - Fours 3rd Floor Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Thu 11:20am-11:50am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Goddard School of South Tampa - Threes 3rd Floor Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Thu 10:40am-11:10am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Goddard School of South Tampa - Twos & Threes 2nd Floor Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes *Child must be at least 2.5 years of age and in a classroom located on the second floor to join this class.* Thu 10:00am-10:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Good Shepherd Day School Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Thu 9:00am-9:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Kids 'R' Kids of Waterset 2nd Class 30 Minute Ballet & Creative Movement Class Mon 9:40am-10:10am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Kids 'R' Kids Southshore 30 Minutes Ballet & Creative Movement Class Tue 9:30am-10:00am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Kids 'R’ Kids of Waterset 1st Class Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 minutes Mon 9:00am-9:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Lakeland Montessori Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Tue 3:00pm-3:30pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Little Sprouts Preschool Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 9:45am-10:15am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Mary Bryant Elementary School Jazz/Contemporary Combo Class with Broadway technique - 45 Minutes Wed 2:00pm-2:45pm 2023-2024 54.00
Register Primrose School at Collier Parkway Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 10:30am-11:00am 2023-2024 52.00
Waitlist Primrose School of South Tampa - Room 450/460/470 Elementary Jazz/Contemporary Combo Class - 30 Minutes Offered to older VPK, Kindergarten Class and After-Schoolers * CLASS IS FULL. Please join our waiting list for the next available opening* Thu 2:20pm-2:50pm 2023-2024 52.00
Waitlist Primrose School of South Tampa- 300 Rooms Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes *CLASS IS FULL. Please join our waiting list for the next available opening* Thu 10:00am-10:30am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Primrose School of South Tampa- Room 420/440 Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Thu 3:00pm-3:30pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Primrose School of South Tampa- Rooms 410/430 Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Thu 3:40pm-4:10pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Resurrection Catholic School - Preschool Class Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Wed 12:45pm-1:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Resurrection Catholic School-Elementary Class Jazz/Contemporary Combo Class with Broadway Technique - 45 Minutes Wed 3:30pm-4:15pm 2023-2024 54.00
Register Safety Harbor Little School - Magnolia Campus Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Fri 11:30am-12:00pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register St. Andrew’s Preschool Ballet & Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Mon 11:45am-12:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Time of Wonder Academy Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Fri 8:30am-9:00am 2023-2024 52.00
Register Westtown Christian Academy 30 Minute-Ballet and Creative Movement Class *Offered to Pre-K 3 and VPK students* Wed 11:45am-12:15pm 2023-2024 52.00
Register Safety Harbor Little School-Downtown Campus Ballet and Creative Movement Class - 30 Minutes Fri 10:45am-11:15am 2023-2024 52.00