Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3/4 Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All   Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 32- Section 2 Thu 7:10pm-8:40pm All   Spring 2023 120.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4 Wed 5:35pm-7:05pm All   Spring 2023 120.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4/5 Wed 7:10pm-8:40pm All   Spring 2023 120.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics D Thu 4:00pm-4:45pm All   Spring 2023 60.00
Register Tots on the Move E Fri 10:50am-11:20am All 2 - 3 Spring 2023 55.00
Register Preschool Creative C Wed 6:00pm-6:45pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 60.00
Register Preschool Creative E Fri 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 60.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop A Mon 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 60.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop C Wed 5:05pm-5:50pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 60.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop F Sat 9:00am-9:45am All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 60.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet A Mon 6:00pm-6:50pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet B Tue 6:10pm-7:00pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet D Thu 4:40pm-5:30pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet E Fri 5:00pm-5:50pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet F Sat 9:50am-10:40am All 3 - 5 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Ballet 1 Tue 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Boy's Ninja Hip Hop Ages 5-9 Fri 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 9 Spring 2023  
Register Cheer 1 Mon 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Hip Hop 1A Mon 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Hip Hop 1E Fri 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 65.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1B Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1D Thu 5:35pm-6:35pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1F Fri 10:45am-11:45am All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Tap/Jazz 1 Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2B Tue 4:45pm-6:15pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2C- Section 1 Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2C- Section 2 Wed 5:35pm-7:05pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2D Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023  
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2E Fri 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Ballet 2 Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Cheer 2 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Hip Hop 2A Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Hip Hop 2F Sat 11:50am-12:50pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop Fri 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 12 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Tap/Ballet 2 Thu 6:40pm-7:40pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3B Tue 6:30pm-8:00pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3C Wed 7:10pm-8:40pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D- Section 1 Thu 5:35pm-7:05pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3E Fri 5:35pm-7:05pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3F Sat 10:35am-12:05pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 120.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Cheer 3 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Cheer 4 Mon 7:15pm-8:15pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 10+ Tue 7:05pm-8:05pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Hip Hop 3 Mon 7:10pm-8:10pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Hip Hop 4 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 - 13 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Jazz 3/4 Wed 6:50pm-7:50pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2023 75.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement- Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:50pm All 13 - 99 Spring 2023 65.00