Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3/4 Wed 7:10pm-8:40pm All   Fall 2022 116.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4C Wed 5:00pm-6:30pm All   Fall 2022 116.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 5 Wed 6:35pm-8:35pm All   Fall 2022 136.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop F Sat 9:00am-9:45am All   Fall 2022 56.00
Register Tots on the Move B Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2022 50.00
Register Tots on the Move D Thu 4:00pm-4:30pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2022 50.00
Register Tots on the Move E Fri 10:50am-11:20am All 2 - 3 Fall 2022 50.00
Register Preschool Creative C Wed 6:00pm-6:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Waitlist Preschool Creative E Fri 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics C Wed 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics D Thu 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics F Sat 11:10am-11:55am All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop A Mon 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Waitlist Preschool Hip Hop C Wed 5:10pm-5:55pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 56.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet A Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet B Tue 6:00pm-6:50pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet D Thu 4:40pm-5:30pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet E Fri 5:00pm-5:50pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet F Sat 10:00am-10:50am All 3 - 5 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Ballet 1 Tue 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Waitlist Boy's Ninja Hip Hop 5-9 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 5 - 9 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Cheer 1 Mon 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Hip Hop 1A Mon 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Hip Hop 1E Fri 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1B Tue 4:45pm-5:45pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1D Thu 5:45pm-6:45pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1F Sat 11:00am-12:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tap/Jazz 1 Wed 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tumbling 1D Thu 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Tumbling 1F Sat 9:00am-9:50am All 5 - 7 Fall 2022 62.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 2C Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 116.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 2D Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2E Fri 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Ballet 2 Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Hip Hop 2A Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Hip Hop 2D Thu 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tap/Ballet 2 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tumbling 2D Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 62.00
Register Tumbling 2F Sat 10:00am-11:00am All 7 - 10 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Youth Cheer 7-12 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2022 68.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 3C Wed 5:35pm-7:05pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D- Section 1 Thu 5:35pm-7:05pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D- Section 2 Thu 7:10pm-8:40pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3E Fri 5:35pm-7:05pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3F Sat 10:35am-12:05pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 116.00
Register Ballet 3 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 10+ Mon 7:15pm-8:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Jazz 3/4 Tue 7:10pm-8:10pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Tumbling 3/4 Thu 7:10pm-8:10pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Hip Hop 11+ Mon 7:10pm-8:10pm All 11 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Teen Cheer Mon 7:15pm-8:15pm All 11 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Ballet 4 Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2022 68.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement- Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:50pm All 13 - 99 Fall 2022 62.00