Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Acro 1 Thu 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Acro 2 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Acro 3 Mon 6:20pm-7:20pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 2C Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 2D Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3C Wed 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D Thu 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3F Sat 10:45am-12:15pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4 Wed 5:00pm-6:30pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 5 Wed 6:45pm-8:15pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 100.00
Register All Level Aerial Silks Conditioning 10+ Fri 4:00pm-5:00pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 1 Mon 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Ballet 2 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 3 Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Thu 6:30pm-7:30pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 4 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 13 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Boy's Ninja Hip Hop Mon 5:10pm-6:10pm All 5 - 9 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Cheer 1 Wed 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 13+ Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm All 13 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Dance Team Prep 13+ Fri 5:15pm-6:15pm All 13 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Hip Hop 11+ Tue 7:20pm-8:20pm All 11 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Waitlist Hip Hop 1B Tue 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Hip Hop 1E Fri 4:10pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Hip Hop 2 Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 1 Wed 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Jazz 2 Thu 5:20pm-6:20pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 3 Wed 7:10pm-8:10pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 4 Mon 7:40pm-8:40pm All 13 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Musical Theater Dance 7-12 Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 12 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop 7-9 Fri 5:10pm-6:10pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Preschool Creative B Tue 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Creative D Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Creative E Fri 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics Thu 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop F Sat 9:00am-9:45am All 3 - 5 Spring 2021 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Tap/Ballet B Tue 5:10pm-6:00pm All 4 - 5 Spring 2021 55.00
Waitlist Preschool Tap/Ballet F Sat 10:10am-11:00am All 4 - 5 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement- Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:45pm All 13 - 50 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement- Youth Fri 5:00pm-5:45pm All 7 - 13 Spring 2021 50.00
Register Tap/ Ballet 1F Sat 11:00am-12:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1B Tue 6:15pm-7:15pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Tech 2 Mon 5:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 45.00
Register Tech 3 Mon 5:40pm-6:10pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 45.00
Register Teen Cheer 13+ Tue 7:20pm-8:20pm All 13 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Waitlist Tots on the Move D Thu 3:45pm-4:15pm All 2 - 3 Spring 2021 45.00
Waitlist Tumbling 1B Tue 4:10pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Spring 2021 55.00
Register Tumbling 2 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Tumbling 3 Thu 7:10pm-8:10pm All 10 - 18 Spring 2021 60.00
Register Youth Cheer 7-12 Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm All 7 - 12 Spring 2021 60.00