Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register 09/25/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 10/02/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 10/09/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 10/16/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 10/23/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 10/30/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 11/06/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 11/13/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 11/20/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 12/04/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 12/11/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register 12/18/2021- Youth Aerial Silks Drop In Sat 12:00pm-12:50pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 17.00
Register Acro 1D Thu 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 10 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Acro 2 Thu 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2C Wed 4:10pm-5:40pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2D Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 2E Fri 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 13 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 3/4 Fri 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3C Wed 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D Thu 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3F Sat 10:45am-12:15pm All 10 - 15 Fall 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4C Wed 5:15pm-6:45pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4F Sat 10:15am-11:45am All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 5 Wed 7:00pm-8:30pm All 11 - 18 Fall 2021 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance Conditioning 10+ Sat 9:00am-10:00am All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 1 Mon 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Ballet 2 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 3 Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Thu 7:15pm-8:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Ballet 4 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Boy's Ninja Hip Hop Tue 6:10pm-7:10pm Male 5 - 9 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Cheer 1 Wed 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 13+ Thu 6:10pm-7:10pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 7-12 Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Dance Team Prep 13+ Tue 7:20pm-8:20pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Hip Hop 11+ Tue 7:20pm-8:20pm All 11 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Hip Hop 1B Tue 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Hip Hop 1E Fri 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Hip Hop 2 Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 2 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 3 Mon 7:20pm-8:20pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Jazz 4 Wed 7:10pm-8:10pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Musical Theater Dance Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Preschool Creative A Mon 10:00am-10:45am All 2 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Creative C Wed 5:00pm-5:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Creative E Fri 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Gymnastics A Mon 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics B Tue 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Hip Hop C Wed 4:00pm-4:45pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Hip Hop F Sat 9:00am-9:45am All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet A Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 55.00
Waitlist Preschool Tap/Ballet B Tue 6:00pm-6:50pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 55.00
Waitlist Preschool Tap/Ballet D Thu 5:10pm-6:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet E Fri 5:00pm-5:50pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 55.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet F Sat 10:00am-10:50am All 3 - 5 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Special Needs Music and Movement- Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:45pm All 13 - 99 Fall 2021 50.00
Waitlist Tap/Ballet 1B Tue 4:45pm-5:45pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tap/Ballet 1F Sat 11:00am-12:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tap/Ballet 2 Sat 12:10pm-1:10pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tap/Jazz 1 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tech 2 Thu 4:30pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 45.00
Register Teen Cheer 13+ Mon 7:10pm-8:10pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tots on the Move A Mon 10:50am-11:20am All 2 - 3 Fall 2021 45.00
Register Tots on the Move B Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2021 45.00
Register Tots on the Move D Thu 3:45pm-4:15pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2021 45.00
Register Tots on the Move E Fri 10:50am-11:20am All 2 - 3 Fall 2021 45.00
Waitlist Tumbling 1 Mon 5:00pm-5:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2021 55.00
Waitlist Tumbling 2 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tumbling 3 Thu 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 13 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Tumbling 4 Thu 7:20pm-8:20pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Youth Cheer Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2021 60.00
Register Youth Tap 7-12 Fri 6:10pm-7:10pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2021 60.00