Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Acro - 1 Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Acro - 2 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Acro - 3 Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 2B Tue 5:00pm-6:30pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 2C Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 3B Tue 6:30pm-8:00pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 3C Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 4 Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 13 - 18 Summer 2020 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 5 Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm All 13 - 18 Summer 2020 100.00
Register Ballet 3/4 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 - 18 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Ballet/Jazz - 1 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Ballet/Jazz - 2 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 11 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Cheer 1 Wed 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 10+ Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm All   Summer 2020 60.00
Register Dance Team Prep 13+ Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm All 13 - 18 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Hip Hop - 1 Thu 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Hip Hop - 2 Mon, Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Hip Hop - 3 Wed 7:15pm-8:15pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Hip Hop - 4 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm All 11 - 18 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Jazz - 3 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Jazz - 4 Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 13 - 18 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 11 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Preschool Creative - B Tue 5:00pm-5:45pm All 3 - 5 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics Mon 4:15pm-5:00pm All 3 - 5 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics Thu 4:15pm-5:00pm All 3 - 5 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop Wed 4:15pm-5:00pm All 3 - 5 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 4 - 5 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet - D Thu 4:10pm-5:00pm All 4 - 5 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement - Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:45pm All 13 - 99 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement - Youth Fri 4:45pm-5:30pm All 8 - 12 Summer 2020 50.00
Register Tap/Ballet - 1B Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Tech - 3 Tue 6:00pm-6:30pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 45.00
Register Tech 2A Mon 7:00pm-7:30pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 45.00
Register Tots on the Move Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm All 2 - 3 Summer 2020 45.00
Register Tumbling - 1 Tue 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Summer 2020 55.00
Register Tumbling - 2 Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 10 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Tumbling - 3 Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm All 10 - 13 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Tumbling - 4 Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm All 13 - 18 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Youth Cheer Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 12 Summer 2020 60.00
Register Youth Tap Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm All 7 - 12 Summer 2020 60.00