Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Acro 1D Thu 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Acro 1F Sat 9:10am-10:00am All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Acro 2 Thu 6:10pm-7:10pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Acro 3 Thu 7:20pm-8:20pm All 10 - 15 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Acro 4 Sat 10:15am-11:15am All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2C Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2D Thu 4:00pm-5:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3C Wed 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3D Thu 5:45pm-7:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance 3F Sat 10:45am-12:15pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 4 Wed 5:15pm-6:45pm All 12 - 18 Fall 2020 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance 5 Wed 7:00pm-8:30pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 100.00
Register Ballet 1 Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Ballet 2 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Ballet 3 Mon 6:20pm-7:20pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Ballet 4 Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Boy's Ninja Hip Hop Thu 4:00pm-5:00pm All 5 - 9 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Cheer 1 Mon 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Contemporary/ Modern 3/4 Thu 7:30pm-8:30pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Contemporary/Modern 2 Tue 7:30pm-8:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Dance Team Prep 13+ Tue 7:15pm-8:15pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Hip Hop 11+ Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm All 11 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Hip Hop 1C Wed 4:00pm-4:50pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Hip Hop 1E Fri 4:10pm-5:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Hip Hop 2 Wed 6:10pm-7:10pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Jazz 1 Wed 5:10pm-6:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Jazz 2 Mon 5:10pm-6:10pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Jazz 3 Wed 7:20pm-8:20pm All 10 - 15 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Jazz 4 Mon 7:30pm-8:30pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Musical Theater Dance 10+ Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Ninja Hip Hop 7-9 Fri 5:10pm-6:10pm All 7 - 9 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Preschool Creative B Tue 5:15pm-6:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Creative D Thu 4:30pm-5:15pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Creative E Fri 10:00am-10:45am All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics Tue 4:30pm-5:15pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop C Wed 4:15pm-5:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop F Sat 9:00am-9:45am All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet A- Virtual Class Mon 4:10pm-5:00pm All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet F Sat 10:00am-10:50am All 4 - 5 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:45pm All 13 - 99 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement Youth Fri 5:00pm-5:45pm All 8 - 12 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Tap/ Ballet 1B Tue 6:15pm-7:15pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Tap/ Ballet 1F Sat 11:00am-12:00pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Tech 2 Thu 5:40pm-6:10pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 45.00
Register Tech 3 Thu 6:50pm-7:20pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 45.00
Register Tech 4 Sat 11:15am-12:00pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 50.00
Register Tots on the Move B Tue 4:00pm-4:30pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2020 45.00
Register Tots on the Move D Thu 3:45pm-4:15pm All 2 - 3 Fall 2020 45.00
Register Tots on the Move E Fri 11:00am-11:30am All 3 - 5 Fall 2020 45.00
Register Tumbling 1 Tue 5:30pm-6:20pm All 5 - 7 Fall 2020 55.00
Register Tumbling 2 Tue 6:30pm-7:30pm All 7 - 10 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Tumbling 3 Mon 6:10pm-7:10pm All 10 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Tumbling 4 Mon 7:20pm-8:20pm All 13 - 18 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Youth Cheer Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2020 60.00
Register Youth Tap Tue 4:45pm-5:45pm All 7 - 12 Fall 2020 60.00