Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Session Tuition
Register Acro - 1A Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Acro - 1B Tue 5:45pm-6:35pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Acro - 2A Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Acro - 2D Thu 5:00pm-6:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Acro - 3 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Acro - 4 Tue 7:15pm-8:15pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 2C Wed 4:00pm-5:30pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 2D Thu 5:30pm-7:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 2F Sat 9:00am-10:30am Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 3C Wed 5:30pm-7:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 3D Thu 7:00pm-8:30pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 3F Sat 10:30am-12:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 100.00
Register Aerial Silks Dance - 4 Wed 5:45pm-7:15pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 100.00
Waitlist Aerial Silks Dance - 5 Wed 7:15pm-8:45pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 100.00
Register Ballet - 1 Mon 4:10pm-5:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Ballet - 2 Mon 5:00pm-6:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Ballet - 3 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Ballet - 4 Mon 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Cheer - 1 Thu 4:10pm-5:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Waitlist Contemporary/Modern - 3 Tue 7:15pm-8:15pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Contemporary/Modern - 4 Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Dance Team Prep - 13+ Wed 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Hip Hop - 1 Thu 5:10pm-6:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Hip Hop - 11+ Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 11 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Hip Hop - 2 Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Jazz - 1 Wed 5:10pm-6:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Jazz - 2 Mon 4:00pm-5:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Jazz - 3 Thu 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Jazz - 4 Wed 8:00pm-9:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Ninja - 5 - 9 Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm Male 5 - 9 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Preschool Creative - B Tue 5:45pm-6:30pm Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Preschool Creative - D Thu 4:15pm-5:00pm Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Creative - E Fri 10:00am-10:45am Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Preschool Gymnastics Mon 4:15pm-5:00pm Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Preschool Hip Hop - C Wed 4:15pm-5:00pm Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Waitlist Preschool Hip Hop - F Sat 9:00am-9:45am Both 3 - 5 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet - A Mon 5:10pm-6:00pm Both 4 - 5 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Preschool Tap/Ballet - F Sat 9:45am-10:35am Both 4 - 5 Fall 2019 55.00
Register Special Needs Music and Movement - Teen/Adult Fri 4:00pm-4:45pm Both 13 - 99 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Special Needs Musics and Movement - Youth Fri 4:45pm-5:30pm Both 8 - 12 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Tap/Ballet - 1B Tue 4:45pm-5:45pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Tap/Ballet - 1F Sat 10:45am-11:45am Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Tech - 2A Mon 7:00pm-7:30pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 45.00
Register Tech - 2D Thu 4:30pm-5:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 45.00
Register Tech - 3 Thu 7:00pm-7:30pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 45.00
Register Tech - 4 Tue 6:30pm-7:15pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 50.00
Register Teen Cheer - 13+ Thu 8:00pm-9:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Tots on the Move - B Tue 4:15pm-4:45pm Both 2 - 3 Fall 2019 45.00
Register Tots on the Move - D Thu 4:00pm-4:30pm Both 2 - 3 Fall 2019 45.00
Waitlist Tots on the Move - E Fri 10:45am-11:15am Both 2 - 3 Fall 2019 45.00
Register Tumbling - 1 Fri 4:10pm-5:00pm Both 5 - 7 Fall 2019 55.00
Waitlist Tumbling - 2 Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Tumbling - 3 Mon 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 60.00
Register Tumbling - 4 Thu 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 13 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Yoga - 2 Wed 4:00pm-4:45pm Both 7 - 10 Fall 2019 50.00
Waitlist Yoga - 3 Wed 4:45pm-5:30pm Both 10 - 13 Fall 2019 50.00
Waitlist Youth Ballroom - 8+ Tue 4:00pm-5:00pm Both 8 - 18 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Youth Cheer - 7 - 12 Tue 7:00pm-8:00pm Both 7 - 12 Fall 2019 60.00
Waitlist Youth Tap - 7 - 12 Wed 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 7 - 12 Fall 2019 60.00