Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Openings Class Starts Tuition
Register Af Girls Developmental Tues 4:30 Tue 4:30pm-5:25pm All   8 10/06/2020 69.00
Register Bh PARENT + CHILD / PRESCHOOL Wed 9:30-10:10am Wed 9:30am-10:10am All 1.5 - 5 3 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ba PRESCHOOL Gymnastics Tues 4:15 Tue 4:15pm-4:55pm All 3 & up 2 10/06/2020 69.00
Waitlist Bb PRESCHOOL Gymnastics Tues 6:00 Tue 6:00pm-6:45pm All 3 - 6 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Bc PRESCHOOL Gymnastics Thurs 4:15 Thu 4:15pm-4:55pm All 3 - 6 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Bc PRESCHOOL Gymnastics Tues. 5:15 Tue 5:15pm-5:55pm All 3 & up 4 10/06/2020 69.00
Waitlist Bd PRESCHOOL gymnastics Thurs 5:00 Thu 5:00pm-5:45pm All 3 - 6 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Be PRESCHOOL gymnastics Thurs 5:45 Thu 5:45pm-6:30pm All 3 - 6 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Bf PRESCHOOL gymnastics Sat 9:00am Sat 9:00am-9:45am All 3 - 6 9 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Bg PRESCHOOL gymnastics Sat 1045am Sat 10:45am-11:30am All 3 - 6 3 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Bi PRESCHOOL Wed 10:30-11:10 Wed 10:30am-11:10am All 3 - 5 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register CHEER registration for Competition team ONLY   1:00pm-1:30pm All 3 & up 8 09/30/2020  
Register A Week of All Day Camp Mon-Fri 10/19-10/23 2020 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 7:30am-5:30pm All 5 & up 20 10/19/2020 135.00
Register AA After School program 2:30-5:30 WED & THURS ONLY Wed, Thu 2:30pm-5:30pm All 5 & up 17 10/07/2020  
Register Ab Girls Developmental Mon 3:45 Mon 3:45pm-4:40pm All 5 & up 1 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Ac Girls Developmental Mon 4:00 Mon 4:00pm-4:55pm All 5 & up 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ad Girls Developmental Tues 3:15 Tue 3:15pm-4:10pm All 5 & up 8 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Ae Girls Developmental Tues 3:30 Tue 3:30pm-4:25pm All 5 & up 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Ag Girls Developmental Tues 5:45 Tue 5:45pm-6:40pm All 5 & up 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ah Girls Developmental Wed 3:30 Wed 3:30pm-4:25pm All 5 & up 7 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ai Girls Developmental Thurs 315 Thu 3:15pm-4:10pm All 5 & up 8 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Aj Girls Developmental Thurs 3:30 Thu 3:30pm-4:25pm All 5 & up 4 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Ak Girls Developmental Thurs 5:45 Thu 5:45pm-6:40pm All 5 & up 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Waitlist Al Girls Developmental Thurs 6:45 Thu 6:45pm-7:40pm All 5 & up 0 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Am Girls Developmental Fri 3:30 Fri 3:30pm-4:25pm All 5 & up 8 09/01/2020 69.00
Register An Girls Developmental Fri 5:00 Fri 5:00pm-5:55pm All 5 & up 4 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ao Girls Developmental Sat 9:45 am Sat 9:45am-10:40am All 5 & up 10 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Ca BOYS Gymnastics & Tumbling Mon 3:15 Mon 3:15pm-4:10pm All 5 & up 4 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Cb BOYS Gymnastics & Tumbling Wed 3:15 Wed 3:15pm-4:10pm All 5 & up 3 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Cc BOYS Gymnastics & Tumbling Fri 3:15 Fri 3:15pm-4:10pm All 5 & up 4 08/17/2020 69.00
Register Cd BOYS Gymnastics & Tumbling Friday 5:00 Fri 5:00pm-5:55pm All 5 & up 6 08/17/2020 69.00
Register Wa Beginner Tumbling Monday 6pm Mon 6:00pm-6:55pm All 5 - 10 7 09/01/2020 69.00
Register Wb Tumble Class Wed 5-5:55pm Wed 5:00pm-5:55pm All 7 & up 5 09/02/2020 69.00