Register Class Days Times Gender Ages Openings Instructors Class Starts Session Tuition
Register Dare to Drop (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 08/19/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Extreme Warrior (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 07/15/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Fast & Furious (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 07/29/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Galaxy Quest (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 08/05/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Glitz & Glamour (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 07/08/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Jump, Stunt & Tumble (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 08/19/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Magic, Witch and Wizard (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 07/29/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Ninja Warrior (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 07/15/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Party In the USA (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 07/01/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Pin it, Craft it, Create it (Morning ) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 08/12/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Shredder (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 08/12/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Skill Challenge (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 07/22/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Superhero (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 07/22/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Twist & Shout (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 07/01/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Use the Force (Morning) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 9:00am-1:00pm Both   7 Beth Billetz 08/05/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Wild Child (Afternoon) Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 12:30pm-4:30pm Both   8 Beth Billetz 07/08/2019 2019 Summer Camp 110.00
Register Parent and Tot Sat 9:15am-9:45am Both 1 - 2 4 Holly Boudreau 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 237.00
Register Preschool Tue 5:45pm-6:30pm Both 3 - 4 1 Nicole Schneider,Kassie Heck 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 249.00
Register Preschool Thu 5:15pm-6:00pm Both 3 - 4 4 Erynne Goodermote 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 249.00
Register Preschool Sat 10:00am-10:45am Both 3 - 4 4 Holly Boudreau,Kassie Heck 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 249.00
Register Little Ninjas Red Band Tue 5:00pm-6:00pm Both 4 - 15 2 Jon Girard,Elena Dichiara 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 300.00
Register Kindergym Tue 6:45pm-7:30pm Both 5 - 6 5 Nicole Schneider,Kassie Heck 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 264.00
Register Little Ninjas Blue Band Tue 6:00pm-7:00pm Both 5 - 15 5 Jon Girard,Elena Dichiara 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 300.00
Register Advanced Mon 6:30pm-7:30pm Female 7 - 14 3 Raechel Morin,Holly Boudreau,Rylee Joy 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Advanced Wed 6:30pm-7:30pm Female 7 - 14 3 Raechel Morin,Holly Boudreau,Rylee Joy 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Advanced Fri 6:00pm-7:00pm Female 7 - 14 3 Raechel Morin,Rylee Joy 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Beginner/Intermediate Mon 5:30pm-6:30pm Female 7 - 14 1 Maris Owczarski,Beth Billetz,Emma Vallieres 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Beginner/Intermediate Wed 5:30pm-6:30pm Female 7 - 14 2 Maris Owczarski,Rylee Joy,Holly Boudreau,Beth Billetz 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Beginner/Intermediate Fri 5:00pm-6:00pm Female 7 - 14 7 Raechel Morin,Rylee Joy,Beth Billetz 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00
Register Boys Thu 4:00pm-5:00pm Male 6 - 14 3 Jon Girard 03/10/2019 2019 Spring Session 279.00