Register Class Days Times Class Starts Class Ends
Register ***Sparkle Babies Mon 7:00pm-7:50am 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register ***Sparkle Babies Tue 6:30pm-7:15pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register ***Sparkle Babies Wed 10:00am-10:45am 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register ***Sparkle Babies Thu 4:45pm-5:30pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register **Combo Dance 1 Mon 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register **Combo Dance 2 Mon 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register **Combo Dance 2 Tue 5:00pm-5:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register **Combo Dance 2-3 Mon 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Core A Mon 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Core B Mon 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Waitlist *Competition Core C Tue 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Jazz Technique -A Wed 6:00pm-6:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Jazz Technique and Core-Junior Jewels Mon 7:00pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Jazz Technique -B Tue 6:30pm-7:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition Jazz Technique -C Thu 6:00pm-6:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register *Competition MAIN TEAM Thu 7:00pm-7:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Add-On Mon 6:30pm-6:55pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Add-On Tue 6:00pm-6:25pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Advanced Tue 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Fundamentals Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Intermediate Mon 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Acrobatics Intermediate/Advanced Mon 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Adult Ballet and Contemporary Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Adult Hip Hop Thu 7:00pm-7:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Adult Tap Wed 7:00pm-7:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 2 Mon 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 2 Thu 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 3 Thu 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 3 Tue 6:30pm-7:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 4 Wed 7:00pm-7:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 4/5 Mon 7:00pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 5 Wed 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 6 Wed 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 6/7 Mon 7:00pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet 7 Wed 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet Fundamentals Tue 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Ballet Fundamentals Wed 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Hip Hop Fundamentals Thu 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Hip Hop Intermediate Thu 8:00pm-8:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Hip Hop Intermediate/Advanced Thu 6:00pm-6:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Hip Hop-Advanced Thu 4:30pm-5:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Jazz - Teen Mon 6:30pm-7:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register JPHM Jazz/Pom/Hip Hop Mix Thu 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Modern/Contemporary Advanced Wed 8:00pm-8:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Modern/Contemporary Fundamentals Tue 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Modern/Contemporary Intermediate Tue 5:30pm-6:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Modern/Contemporary Intermediate/Advanced Wed 7:00pm-7:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Pointe Mon 8:30pm-9:00pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Pointe Wed 5:30pm-6:00pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Pre-pointe Mon 8:30pm-9:00pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap Advanced Thu 6:00pm-6:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap Fundamentals I Wed 6:00pm-6:50pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap Fundamentals II Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap Intermediate I Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap Intermediate/Advanced Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023
Register Tap-Intermediate II Tue 7:30pm-8:20pm 08/22/2022 06/10/2023