Powered by Jackrabbit Class

Calendar View

 << Previous Month May 2021 Next Month >>  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
6:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
6:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
7:30p 1 hr. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $80 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
7:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $40 (1)
8:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
18
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
4:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Brooklyn - $40 (1)
5:00p 1 hr. SEMI-Private Lesson w/ Coach Sandi- $40 each (2)
6:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
6:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Brooklyn - $40 (1)
6:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
6:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Kenny - $40 (1)
7:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
7:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
19
2:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Carlos - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
6:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
6:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
6:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
7:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
9:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
20
2:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
6:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
7:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
9:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
21
4:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $40 (1)
5:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (12)
7:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (18)
22
9:45a 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
11:45a 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
12:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
1:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (13)
1:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
3:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (16)
5:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group FLYER Tryout (22)
7:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (20)
23
12:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (11)
2:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group FLYER Tryout (2)
3:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group FLYER Tryout (6)
4:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Group Tryout (20)
24
7:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
7:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
7:30p 1 hr. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $80 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
7:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (1)
8:00p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (2)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $40 (1)
8:30p All Star Cheer Tier 3 & 4 Individual Tryout (2)
25
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
5:00p 1 hr. SEMI-Private Lesson w/ Coach Sandi- $40 each (2)
6:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
7:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Kenny - $40 (1)
7:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
26
2:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Carlos - $40 (2)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
4:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
6:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
9:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
27
2:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
3:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Tori - $40 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Moi - $40 (1)
7:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Ashley P. - $40 (1)
8:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
8:30p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
9:00p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Montana - $40 (1)
28
4:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Aaron - $40 (1)
29
9:45a 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
11:45a 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
12:15p 30 min. Private Lesson w/ Coach Solange - $40 (1)
30
31